Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14116 Allahabad Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Allahabad Haridwar Express, running with train number 14116? Belonging to North Central Railways Zone, Allahabad Haridwar Express runs in between Allahabad junction and Haridwar junction in India. Train 14116 runs from Haridwar junction to Allahabad junction across the country and runs on 3 days in a week basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 725 km. The operating speed of the train is 48.33 km/hour and the travel time is of around 15 hours and 20 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 14116 leaves from Haridwar junction at 16:25 hours and reaches Allahabad at 07:45 hours on next day of the journey. It stops by at 13 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Laksar, Moradabad, Bareilly, Rampur, Shahjahanpur, Hardoi, Amethi, Prayag, etc. The train has 18 coaches available in total including AC 2nd tier, AC 3rd tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 14116, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 14116/PRYJ DADN EXP

Check the current running status of 14116/PRYJ DADN EXP which runs between PRYJ to DADN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14116 / PRYJ DADN EXP(PRYJ - DADN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Prayagraj Junction
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:08 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

Origin/Origin

15:20/15:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Naini Jn (NYN)

15:39/15:39

15:40/15:40

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Shankargarh (SRJ)

16:10/16:10

16:12/16:12

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dabhaura (DBR)

16:37/16:37

16:38/16:38

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

17:13/17:13

17:15/17:15

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

17:42/17:42

17:44/17:44

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Atarra (ATE)

18:09/18:09

18:11/18:11

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

18:55/18:55

19:00/19:00

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

21:00/21:00

21:20/21:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

21:34/21:34

21:36/21:36

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

21:52/21:52

21:54/21:54

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

22:26/22:26

22:28/22:28

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:50/01:50

02:00/02:00

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

02:52/02:52

02:54/02:54

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sanchi (SCI)

03:04/03:04

03:05/03:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

09:40/09:40

09:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pir Umrod
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:08 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Naini Jn (NYN)

15:39/15:39

15:44/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Shankargarh (SRJ)

16:22/16:10

16:25/16:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Dabhaura (DBR)

16:55/16:37

16:57/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

17:19/17:13

17:22/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

17:57/17:42

18:01/17:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Atarra (ATE)

18:38/18:09

18:40/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

19:13/18:55

19:21/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

19:59/19:48

20:01/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

21:04/21:00

21:44/21:20

40 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

21:59/21:34

22:01/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

22:19/21:52

22:21/21:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

23:01/22:26

23:04/22:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

23:32/22:53

23:36/22:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

00:38/00:38

00:53/00:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:52/01:50

02:05/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

02:42/02:33

02:53/02:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

03:23/02:52

03:25/02:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Sanchi (SCI)

03:35/03:04

03:37/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

04:38/04:20

04:45/04:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

06:40/08:25

06:50/08:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

09:40/09:40

09:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ujjain Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 07:04 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Naini Jn (NYN)

15:39/15:39

15:44/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Shankargarh (SRJ)

16:22/16:10

16:25/16:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Dabhaura (DBR)

16:55/16:37

16:57/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

17:19/17:13

17:22/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

17:57/17:42

18:01/17:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Atarra (ATE)

18:38/18:09

18:40/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

19:13/18:55

19:21/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

19:59/19:48

20:01/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

21:04/21:00

21:44/21:20

40 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

21:59/21:34

22:01/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

22:19/21:52

22:21/21:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

23:01/22:26

23:04/22:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

23:32/22:53

23:36/22:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

00:38/00:38

00:53/00:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:52/01:50

02:05/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

02:42/02:33

02:53/02:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

03:23/02:52

03:25/02:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Sanchi (SCI)

03:35/03:04

03:37/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

04:38/04:20

04:45/04:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

08:25/06:40

08:35/06:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

09:40/09:40

09:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:06 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

15:22/Origin

15:22/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Naini Jn (NYN)

15:41/15:39

15:42/15:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Shankargarh (SRJ)

16:34/16:10

16:36/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Dabhaura (DBR)

16:37/16:37

16:38/16:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

17:35/17:13

17:45/17:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

18:10/17:42

18:19/17:44

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Atarra (ATE)

18:54/18:09

18:56/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

19:19/18:55

19:28/19:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

20:13/19:48

20:15/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

21:22/21:00

22:02/21:20

40 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:20/21:34

22:26/21:36

6 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

22:44/21:52

22:46/21:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

23:27/22:26

23:36/22:28

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

00:01/22:53

00:03/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

00:58/00:38

01:17/00:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:12/01:50

02:23/02:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

03:00/02:33

03:02/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

03:26/02:52

03:28/02:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Sanchi (SCI)

03:42/03:04

03:43/03:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

04:49/04:20

04:57/04:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:51/06:40

07:00/06:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

08:25/08:25

08:36/08:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

09:40/09:40

09:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:56 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Naini Jn (NYN)

15:41/15:39

15:43/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Shankargarh (SRJ)

16:19/16:10

16:22/16:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dabhaura (DBR)

17:02/16:37

17:04/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

17:29/17:13

17:32/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

18:00/17:42

18:06/17:44

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Atarra (ATE)

18:48/18:09

18:53/18:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

19:32/18:55

19:39/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

20:18/19:48

20:20/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

21:19/21:00

22:20/21:20

61 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:36/21:34

22:43/21:36

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

23:00/21:52

23:03/21:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

23:47/22:26

23:49/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

00:16/22:53

00:21/22:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

01:03/00:38

01:08/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:00/01:50

02:12/02:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

03:05/02:33

03:16/02:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

03:44/02:52

03:47/02:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 3

Sanchi (SCI)

03:58/03:04

04:00/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

05:03/04:20

05:10/04:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

07:10/06:40

07:23/06:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

08:33/08:25

08:39/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

09:40/09:40

09:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:11 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Naini Jn (NYN)

15:40/15:39

15:50/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Shankargarh (SRJ)

16:21/16:10

16:25/16:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Dabhaura (DBR)

16:57/16:37

17:01/16:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

17:35/17:13

17:38/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

18:16/17:42

18:20/17:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Atarra (ATE)

19:05/18:09

19:08/18:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

19:46/18:55

19:53/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

20:31/19:48

20:48/19:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

21:44/21:00

22:21/21:20

37 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:42/21:34

22:44/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

22:58/21:52

23:06/21:54

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

23:48/22:26

23:52/22:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

00:20/22:53

00:23/22:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 1

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

01:05/00:38

01:09/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:16/01:50

02:25/02:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

03:06/02:33

03:15/02:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

03:41/02:52

03:43/02:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Sanchi (SCI)

03:54/03:04

03:56/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

05:02/04:20

05:06/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

07:52/06:40

07:57/06:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

09:09/08:25

09:14/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

09:40/09:40

09:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:53 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Naini Jn (NYN)

15:40/15:39

15:42/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Shankargarh (SRJ)

16:24/16:10

16:31/16:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Dabhaura (DBR)

17:02/16:37

17:05/16:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

17:26/17:13

17:29/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

18:05/17:42

18:13/17:44

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Atarra (ATE)

19:12/18:09

19:15/18:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

19:39/18:55

19:44/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

20:27/19:48

20:30/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

21:31/21:00

22:09/21:20

38 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:25/21:34

22:27/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

22:44/21:52

22:47/21:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

23:29/22:26

23:32/22:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

00:04/22:53

00:07/22:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

00:54/00:38

00:58/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:50/01:50

02:00/02:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

02:37/02:33

02:40/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

03:06/02:52

03:19/02:54

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Sanchi (SCI)

03:29/03:04

03:32/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

04:34/04:20

04:38/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:40/06:40

07:02/06:50

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

08:25/08:25

08:37/08:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

09:40/09:40

09:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14116 / PRYJ DADN EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naini Jn (NYN) 15:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shankargarh (SRJ) 16:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dabhaura (DBR) 16:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 17:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 17:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Atarra (ATE) 18:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banda (BNDA) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahoba Jn (MBA) 19:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khajuraho Jn (KURJ) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Duriya Ganj (DAYG) 21:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC) 21:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khargapur (KHGP) 22:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tikamgarh (TKMG) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 00:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vidisha (BHS) 02:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sanchi (SCI) 03:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indore Jn (INDB) 08:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PRYJ DADN EXP(14116) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PRYJ DADN EXP(14116) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PRYJ DADN EXP(14116) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PRYJ DADN EXP(14116) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PRYJ DADN EXP(14116) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PRYJ DADN EXP(14116) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PRYJ DADN EXP(14116) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived