Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13429/Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13429/Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express which runs between MLDT to ANVT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13429 / Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express(MLDT - ANVT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 22 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 19:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:23

11:28

5

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

12:51

12:56

5

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:02

14:07

5

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

16:22

16:24

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

19:19

19:21

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:59

23:09

10

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

23:48

23:58

10

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:45

09:48

3

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:20

11:28

8

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

13:46

13:48

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 09:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:23

11:28

5

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

12:51

12:56

5

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:02

14:07

5

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

16:22

16:24

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

19:19

19:21

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:59

23:09

10

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

23:48

23:58

10

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:45

09:48

3

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:20

11:28

8

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

13:46

13:48

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Apr 2020 12:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

10:22

10:24

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:23

11:28

5

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

12:51

12:56

5

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:02

14:07

5

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

16:22

16:24

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

19:19

19:21

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:59

23:09

10

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

23:48

23:58

10

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:45

09:48

3

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:20

11:28

8

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

13:46

13:48

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 16:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin

09:05

-

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

10:22

10:24

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:23

11:28

5

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

12:51

12:56

5

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:02

14:07

5

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

16:22

16:24

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

19:19

19:21

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:59

23:09

10

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

23:48

23:58

10

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:45

09:48

3

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:20

11:28

8

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

13:46

13:48

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

14:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13429 / Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-22 2020-05-15 2020-05-08 2020-05-01 2020-04-24 2020-04-17 2020-04-10
Malda Town (MLDT) origin cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Barharwa Junction (BHW) 10:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Sahibganj (SBG) 11:23 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 12:51 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 14:02 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Abhaipur (AHA) 14:26 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:15 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:43 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 16:22 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Patna Junction (PNBE) 18:10 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Danapur (DNR) 18:38 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ara Junction (ARA) 19:19 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 22:59 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 23:48 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 01:45 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Amethi (AME) 02:33 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 03:30 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 06:10 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hardoi (HRI) 07:50 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bareilly Junction (BE) 09:45 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Moradabad Junction (MB) 11:20 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hapur Junction (HPU) 12:56 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:46 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 14:30 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival