Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13349/Singrauli - Patna Express

Check the current running status of 13349/Singrauli - Patna Express which runs between SGRL to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13349 / Singrauli - Patna Express(SGRL - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 03:34 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:26/19:45

20:51/20:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:40/20:48

21:42/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

22:02/21:11

22:04/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:37/21:42

22:39/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:12/22:45

23:17/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

23:45/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1420 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:17/00:16

00:19/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:30/00:30

00:32/00:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:00/00:54

01:02/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:45/01:30

02:12/01:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:29/02:08

02:31/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:50/02:32

02:52/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:08/02:45

03:10/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:33/04:20

04:25/04:25

52 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:56/04:56

04:58/04:58

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:50/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:41 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:21/19:45

20:46/20:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:53/20:48

21:56/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

22:32/21:11

22:34/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

23:02/21:42

23:04/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:33/22:45

23:36/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:04/00:03

00:06/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:17/00:16

00:19/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:29/00:30

00:32/00:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:39/00:40

00:42/00:42

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:56/00:54

00:58/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:40/01:30

02:07/01:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:23/02:08

02:25/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:45/02:32

02:49/02:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:06/02:45

03:08/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:35/04:20

04:25/04:25

50 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:56/04:56

04:58/04:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

05:56/05:54

05:58/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:40/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:06 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:21/19:45

20:46/20:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:41/20:48

21:43/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

22:06/21:11

22:08/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:59/21:42

23:01/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:27/22:45

23:40/22:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:22/00:03

00:24/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:36/00:16

00:38/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:50/00:30

00:52/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:59/00:40

01:01/00:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:19/00:54

01:21/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

02:17/01:30

02:51/01:55

34 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

03:31/02:08

03:33/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

03:53/02:32

03:55/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

04:11/02:45

04:13/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:42/04:20

05:00/04:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 5

Bela (BELA)

05:22/04:44

05:24/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

05:35/04:56

05:37/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:51/05:15

05:53/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

06:07/05:35

06:09/05:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:28/05:54

06:30/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:53/06:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:45 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:13/19:45

20:39/20:15

26 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:41/20:48

21:43/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

22:05/21:11

22:07/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:37/21:42

22:39/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:08/22:45

23:13/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

23:50/00:03

00:05/00:05

-1425 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:16/00:16

00:18/00:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:28/00:30

00:32/00:32

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:39/00:40

00:42/00:42

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:54/00:54

00:59/00:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:34/01:30

02:00/01:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:17/02:08

02:19/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:38/02:32

02:47/02:34

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:01/02:45

03:03/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:34/04:20

04:25/04:25

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bela (BELA)

04:50/04:44

04:52/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

05:02/04:56

05:04/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:19/05:15

05:21/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:35/05:35

05:38/05:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:01/05:54

06:03/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:42/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:27 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

18:41/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:25/19:45

20:52/20:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:51/20:48

21:53/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

22:14/21:11

22:16/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

22:48/21:42

22:50/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:18/22:45

23:23/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:03/00:03

00:06/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:22/00:16

00:24/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:35/00:30

00:37/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:43/00:40

00:45/00:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:00/00:54

01:02/00:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:35/01:30

02:03/01:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:28/02:08

02:30/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:50/02:32

02:52/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:06/02:45

03:08/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:47/04:20

04:25/04:25

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bela (BELA)

04:46/04:44

04:48/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:57/04:56

04:59/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:17/05:15

05:20/05:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:41/05:35

05:43/05:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:02/05:54

06:04/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:24/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:50 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/18:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

20:17/19:45

20:44/20:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Renukut (RNQ)

21:55/20:48

22:10/20:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

22:30/21:11

22:32/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

23:01/21:42

23:03/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

23:28/22:45

23:33/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:01/00:03

00:05/00:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:16/00:16

00:18/00:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:27/00:30

00:32/00:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:38/00:40

00:42/00:42

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:54/00:54

00:56/00:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:37/01:30

02:11/01:55

34 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

02:26/02:08

02:28/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

02:48/02:32

02:50/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

03:04/02:45

03:06/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:07/04:20

04:25/04:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bela (BELA)

04:45/04:44

04:47/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:56/04:56

04:58/04:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:36/05:35

05:40/05:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:10/05:54

06:12/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

07:06/06:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13349 / Singrauli - Patna Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07 2022-08-06 2022-08-05 2022-08-04
Singrauli (SGRL) origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 3 min
Chopan (CPU) 19:45 41 min 36 min 36 min 28 min 40 min 32 min 45 min
Renukut (RNQ) 20:48 52 min 65 min 53 min 53 min 63 min 67 min 72 min
Duddhinagar (DXN) 21:11 51 min 81 min 55 min 54 min 63 min 79 min 74 min
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 21:42 55 min 80 min 77 min 55 min 66 min 79 min 78 min
Garhwa (GHQ) 22:45 27 min 48 min 42 min 23 min 33 min 43 min 50 min
Untari Road (URD) 00:03 0 min 1 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 00:16 1 min 1 min 20 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 9 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 00:30 0 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 7 min
Japla (JPL) 00:40 0 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 6 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 00:54 6 min 2 min 25 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 10 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:30 15 min 10 min 47 min 4 min 5 min 7 min 8 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 02:08 21 min 15 min 83 min 9 min 20 min 18 min 17 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 02:32 18 min 13 min 81 min 6 min 18 min 16 min 17 min
Guraru (GRRU) 02:45 23 min 21 min 86 min 16 min 21 min 19 min 23 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:20 0 min 0 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bela (BELA) 04:44 0 min 0 min 38 min 6 min 2 min 1 min 0 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 04:56 0 min 0 min 39 min 6 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 05:15 0 min 0 min 36 min 4 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Taregna (TEA) 05:35 0 min 0 min 32 min 0 min 6 min 1 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 05:54 0 min 2 min 34 min 7 min 8 min 16 min 2 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 06:50 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai LTT SF Express(22104) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 22:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 22:50 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12646) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:13 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:42 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Kamla Ganga InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15528) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Ujjaini Express(14310) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Ujjain Junction(UJN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Ujjain Junction