Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13349/SGRL PNBE EXP

Check the current running status of 13349/SGRL PNBE EXP which runs between SGRL to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13349 / SGRL PNBE EXP(SGRL - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Singrauli
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:31 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SINGRAULI (SGRL)

19:40/Origin

20:00/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

CHOPAN (CPU)

19:40/19:40

20:00/20:00

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RENUKUT (RNQ)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DUDDHINAGAR (DXN)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ)

21:50/21:50

21:52/21:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

RAMNA (RMF)

22:06/22:06

22:08/22:08

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GARHWA (GHQ)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

UNTARE ROAD (URD)

00:00/00:00

00:02/00:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ)

00:13/00:13

00:15/00:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

HAIDARNAGAR (HDN)

00:24/00:24

00:26/00:26

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JAPLA (JPL)

00:33/00:33

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

NABINAGAR ROAD (NBG)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

01:35/01:35

01:55/01:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAFIGANJ (RFJ)

02:32/02:32

02:34/02:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GURARU (GRRU)

02:45/02:45

02:47/02:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GAYA JN (GAYA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BELA (BELA)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE)

04:54/04:54

04:56/04:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JEHANABAD (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TAREGNA (TEA)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PUNPUN (PPN)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

06:50/06:50

06:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 15:29 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SINGRAULI (SGRL)

19:40/Origin

20:00/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

CHOPAN (CPU)

19:40/19:40

20:00/20:00

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RENUKUT (RNQ)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DUDDHINAGAR (DXN)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ)

21:50/21:50

21:52/21:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

RAMNA (RMF)

22:06/22:06

22:08/22:08

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GARHWA (GHQ)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

UNTARE ROAD (URD)

00:00/00:00

00:02/00:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ)

00:13/00:13

00:15/00:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

HAIDARNAGAR (HDN)

00:24/00:24

00:26/00:26

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JAPLA (JPL)

00:33/00:33

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

NABINAGAR ROAD (NBG)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

01:35/01:35

01:55/01:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAFIGANJ (RFJ)

02:32/02:32

02:34/02:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GURARU (GRRU)

02:45/02:45

02:47/02:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GAYA JN (GAYA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BELA (BELA)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE)

04:54/04:54

04:56/04:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JEHANABAD (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TAREGNA (TEA)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PUNPUN (PPN)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

06:50/06:50

06:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:03 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SINGRAULI (SGRL)

19:40/Origin

20:00/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

CHOPAN (CPU)

19:40/19:40

20:00/20:00

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RENUKUT (RNQ)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DUDDHINAGAR (DXN)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ)

21:50/21:50

21:52/21:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

RAMNA (RMF)

22:06/22:06

22:08/22:08

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GARHWA (GHQ)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

UNTARE ROAD (URD)

00:00/00:00

00:02/00:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ)

00:13/00:13

00:15/00:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

HAIDARNAGAR (HDN)

00:24/00:24

00:26/00:26

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JAPLA (JPL)

00:33/00:33

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

NABINAGAR ROAD (NBG)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

01:35/01:35

01:55/01:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAFIGANJ (RFJ)

02:32/02:32

02:34/02:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GURARU (GRRU)

02:45/02:45

02:47/02:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GAYA JN (GAYA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BELA (BELA)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE)

04:54/04:54

04:56/04:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JEHANABAD (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TAREGNA (TEA)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PUNPUN (PPN)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

06:50/06:50

06:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 11:19 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SINGRAULI (SGRL)

19:40/Origin

20:00/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

CHOPAN (CPU)

19:40/19:40

20:00/20:00

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RENUKUT (RNQ)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DUDDHINAGAR (DXN)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ)

21:50/21:50

21:52/21:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

RAMNA (RMF)

22:06/22:06

22:08/22:08

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GARHWA (GHQ)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

UNTARE ROAD (URD)

00:00/00:00

00:02/00:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ)

00:13/00:13

00:15/00:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

HAIDARNAGAR (HDN)

00:24/00:24

00:26/00:26

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JAPLA (JPL)

00:33/00:33

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

NABINAGAR ROAD (NBG)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

01:35/01:35

01:55/01:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAFIGANJ (RFJ)

02:32/02:32

02:34/02:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GURARU (GRRU)

02:45/02:45

02:47/02:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GAYA JN (GAYA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BELA (BELA)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE)

04:54/04:54

04:56/04:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JEHANABAD (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TAREGNA (TEA)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PUNPUN (PPN)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

06:50/06:50

06:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SINGRAULI (SGRL)

19:40/Origin

20:00/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

CHOPAN (CPU)

19:40/19:40

20:00/20:00

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RENUKUT (RNQ)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DUDDHINAGAR (DXN)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ)

21:50/21:50

21:52/21:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

RAMNA (RMF)

22:06/22:06

22:08/22:08

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GARHWA (GHQ)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

UNTARE ROAD (URD)

00:00/00:00

00:02/00:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ)

00:13/00:13

00:15/00:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

HAIDARNAGAR (HDN)

00:24/00:24

00:26/00:26

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JAPLA (JPL)

00:33/00:33

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

NABINAGAR ROAD (NBG)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

01:35/01:35

01:55/01:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAFIGANJ (RFJ)

02:32/02:32

02:34/02:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GURARU (GRRU)

02:45/02:45

02:47/02:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GAYA JN (GAYA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BELA (BELA)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE)

04:54/04:54

04:56/04:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

JEHANABAD (JHD)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TAREGNA (TEA)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PUNPUN (PPN)

05:54/05:54

05:56/05:56

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

06:50/06:50

06:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13349 / SGRL PNBE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-22 2024-02-21 2024-02-20 2024-02-19 2024-02-18 2024-02-17 2024-02-16
SINGRAULI (SGRL) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHOPAN (CPU) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RENUKUT (RNQ) 20:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 21:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 21:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAMNA (RMF) 22:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GARHWA (GHQ) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
UNTARE ROAD (URD) 00:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 00:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 00:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAPLA (JPL) 00:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NABINAGAR ROAD (NBG) 00:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 01:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 02:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 02:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GURARU (GRRU) 02:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GAYA JN (GAYA) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BELA (BELA) 04:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) 04:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JEHANABAD (JHD) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TAREGNA (TEA) 05:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PUNPUN (PPN) 05:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATNA JN (PNBE) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SGRL PNBE EXP(13349) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SGRL PNBE EXP(13349) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SGRL PNBE EXP(13349) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SGRL PNBE EXP(13349) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SGRL PNBE EXP(13349) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived