Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13250/INTERCITY EXP

Check the current running status of 13250/INTERCITY EXP which runs between BBU to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13250 / INTERCITY EXP(BBU - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhabua Road
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:20 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

Origin/Origin

11:20/11:20

-

On Time

1

N.A

KUDRA (KTQ)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

KUMAHU (KMGE)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SASARAM (SSM)

12:12/12:12

12:15/12:15

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

PIRO (PIRO)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GARHANI (GQN)

14:00/14:00

14:02/14:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ARA JN (ARA)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

BIHTA (BTA)

15:22/15:22

15:24/15:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

SADISOPUR (SDE)

15:30/15:30

15:32/15:32

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

DANAPUR (DNR)

15:41/15:41

15:43/15:43

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

16:20/16:20

16:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:24 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

11:20/Origin

11:20/11:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KUDRA (KTQ)

11:49/11:38

11:51/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KUMAHU (KMGE)

12:01/11:52

12:03/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

SASARAM (SSM)

12:12/12:12

12:15/12:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ)

13:00/13:00

13:20/13:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

PIRO (PIRO)

13:39/13:20

13:41/13:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

GARHANI (GQN)

14:09/14:00

14:16/14:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

ARA JN (ARA)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

BIHTA (BTA)

15:27/15:22

15:29/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

SADISOPUR (SDE)

15:34/15:30

15:35/15:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

DANAPUR (DNR)

15:48/15:41

15:50/15:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

16:20/16:20

16:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

11:20/Origin

11:20/11:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KUDRA (KTQ)

11:48/11:38

11:51/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KUMAHU (KMGE)

12:01/11:52

12:03/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

SASARAM (SSM)

12:12/12:12

12:17/12:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ)

13:00/13:00

13:27/13:02

27 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

PIRO (PIRO)

13:48/13:20

13:51/13:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

GARHANI (GQN)

14:19/14:00

14:21/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

ARA JN (ARA)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

BIHTA (BTA)

15:26/15:22

15:28/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

SADISOPUR (SDE)

15:33/15:30

15:34/15:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

DANAPUR (DNR)

15:56/15:41

16:00/15:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

16:22/16:20

16:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

11:21/Origin

11:21/11:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

KUDRA (KTQ)

11:47/11:38

11:49/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

KUMAHU (KMGE)

12:00/11:52

12:02/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

SASARAM (SSM)

12:12/12:12

12:16/12:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

PIRO (PIRO)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

GARHANI (GQN)

14:00/14:00

14:02/14:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ARA JN (ARA)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

BIHTA (BTA)

15:25/15:22

15:27/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

SADISOPUR (SDE)

15:33/15:30

15:34/15:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

DANAPUR (DNR)

15:43/15:41

15:44/15:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

16:28/16:20

16:28/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

11:20/Origin

11:20/11:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KUDRA (KTQ)

11:55/11:38

11:58/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

KUMAHU (KMGE)

12:09/11:52

12:11/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

SASARAM (SSM)

12:20/12:12

12:22/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ)

13:04/13:00

13:08/13:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

PIRO (PIRO)

13:26/13:20

13:28/13:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

GARHANI (GQN)

14:00/14:00

14:02/14:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ARA JN (ARA)

15:00/15:00

15:07/15:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

BIHTA (BTA)

15:33/15:22

15:35/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

SADISOPUR (SDE)

15:40/15:30

15:41/15:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

DANAPUR (DNR)

15:49/15:41

15:52/15:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

16:20/16:20

16:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

11:23/Origin

11:23/11:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

KUDRA (KTQ)

11:50/11:38

11:52/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

KUMAHU (KMGE)

12:05/11:52

12:16/11:54

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

SASARAM (SSM)

12:23/12:12

12:27/12:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ)

13:08/13:00

13:13/13:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

PIRO (PIRO)

13:33/13:20

13:34/13:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

GARHANI (GQN)

14:03/14:00

14:06/14:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

ARA JN (ARA)

15:00/15:00

15:07/15:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

BIHTA (BTA)

15:31/15:22

15:34/15:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

SADISOPUR (SDE)

15:38/15:30

15:39/15:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

DANAPUR (DNR)

15:53/15:41

15:54/15:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

16:20/16:20

16:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:23 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)

11:20/Origin

11:20/11:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KUDRA (KTQ)

11:57/11:38

11:58/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

KUMAHU (KMGE)

12:09/11:52

12:10/11:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

SASARAM (SSM)

12:24/12:12

12:28/12:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ)

13:09/13:00

13:12/13:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

PIRO (PIRO)

13:30/13:20

13:32/13:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

GARHANI (GQN)

14:00/14:00

14:03/14:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

ARA JN (ARA)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

BIHTA (BTA)

15:29/15:22

15:31/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

SADISOPUR (SDE)

15:36/15:30

15:37/15:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

DANAPUR (DNR)

15:53/15:41

15:55/15:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

PATNA JN (PNBE)

16:20/16:20

16:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13250 / INTERCITY EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KUDRA (KTQ) 11:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KUMAHU (KMGE) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SASARAM (SSM) 12:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ) 13:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PIRO (PIRO) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GARHANI (GQN) 14:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ARA JN (ARA) 15:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BIHTA (BTA) 15:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SADISOPUR (SDE) 15:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DANAPUR (DNR) 15:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • INTERCITY EXP(13250) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13250) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13250) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13250) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13250) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13250) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13250) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived