Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13171/

Check the current running status of 13171/Sealdah - Agartala Kanchanjungha Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13171 / Sealdah - Agartala Kanchanjungha Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 14:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Dakshineswar (DAKE)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

08:16

08:24

8

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

09:11

09:16

5

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

09:46

09:48

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

10:25

10:27

2

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

12:41

12:43

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:35

13:45

10

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

15:06

15:08

2

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

15:31

15:33

2

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

15:55

15:57

2

-

1

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

18:15

18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

19:45

19:47

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

21:25

21:27

2

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

21:55

21:57

2

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

22:25

22:27

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

01:03

01:08

5

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

06:20

06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

06:36

06:38

2

-

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

07:30

07:45

15

-

2

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:05

13:15

10

-

2

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

13:37

13:39

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

15:20

15:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

16:10

16:12

2

-

2

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

17:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express(20811) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 137 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12939) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 08:41 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Gitanjali Express (PT)(12859) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 07:11 on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore