Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13046/MAYURAKSHI EXP

Check the current running status of 13046/MAYURAKSHI EXP which runs between DGHR to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13046 / MAYURAKSHI EXP(DGHR - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:12 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

03:32/03:29

03:33/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:52/03:52

03:53/03:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DUMKA (DUMK)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SIKARIPARA (SKIP)

04:39/04:39

04:40/04:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

PINARGARIA (PRGR)

05:01/04:59

05:02/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

05:27/05:25

05:35/05:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MALLARPUR (MLV)

05:49/05:45

05:50/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

GADADHARPUR (GHLE)

05:57/05:54

05:58/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

SAINTHIA (SNT)

06:05/06:04

06:07/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

SIURI (SURI)

06:25/06:22

06:26/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

KACHUJOR (KOX)

06:33/06:33

06:34/06:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHINPAI (CPLE)

06:40/06:40

06:41/06:41

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DUBRAJPUR (DUJ)

06:48/06:48

06:49/06:49

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

PANCHRA (PCR)

06:58/06:55

06:59/06:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

BHIMGARA (BMGA)

07:06/07:04

07:07/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

PANDABESWAR (PAW)

07:11/07:11

07:12/07:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

UKHRA (UKA)

07:22/07:22

07:25/07:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

KAJORAGRAM (KJME)

07:33/07:32

07:34/07:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

ANDAL JN (UDL)

07:50/07:50

07:52/07:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

WARIA (OYR)

08:17/08:00

08:24/08:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

DURGAPUR (DGR)

08:33/08:10

08:35/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

PANAGARH (PAN)

08:46/08:25

08:48/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

MANKAR (MNAE)

08:56/08:41

08:57/08:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

09:37/09:26

09:39/09:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

BANDEL JN (BDC)

10:37/10:33

10:39/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

HOWRAH JN (HWH)

11:35/11:35

11:35/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 23:41 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

03:31/03:29

03:33/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:52/03:52

03:53/03:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DUMKA (DUMK)

04:14/04:14

04:20/04:16

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

SIKARIPARA (SKIP)

04:42/04:39

04:43/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

PINARGARIA (PRGR)

05:00/04:59

05:01/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

05:32/05:25

05:37/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

GADADHARPUR (GHLE)

06:03/05:54

06:04/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

SAINTHIA (SNT)

06:10/06:04

06:11/06:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

SIURI (SURI)

06:28/06:22

06:30/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

KACHUJOR (KOX)

06:36/06:33

06:37/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

CHINPAI (CPLE)

06:41/06:40

06:43/06:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

DUBRAJPUR (DUJ)

06:50/06:48

06:51/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

PANCHRA (PCR)

06:58/06:55

07:00/06:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

BHIMGARA (BMGA)

07:06/07:04

07:08/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

PANDABESWAR (PAW)

07:14/07:11

07:16/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

UKHRA (UKA)

07:27/07:22

07:29/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

KAJORAGRAM (KJME)

07:38/07:32

07:39/07:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

ANDAL JN (UDL)

07:54/07:50

07:58/07:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

WARIA (OYR)

08:08/08:00

08:09/08:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

DURGAPUR (DGR)

08:17/08:10

08:18/08:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

PANAGARH (PAN)

08:30/08:25

08:31/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MANKAR (MNAE)

08:41/08:41

08:42/08:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

09:27/09:26

09:29/09:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

BANDEL JN (BDC)

10:33/10:33

10:36/10:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

HOWRAH JN (HWH)

11:42/11:35

11:42/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:44 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

03:16/Origin

03:16/03:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

03:34/03:29

03:35/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:52/03:52

03:53/03:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DUMKA (DUMK)

04:14/04:14

04:17/04:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

SIKARIPARA (SKIP)

04:39/04:39

04:43/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

PINARGARIA (PRGR)

05:01/04:59

05:02/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

05:25/05:25

05:34/05:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MALLARPUR (MLV)

05:53/05:45

05:54/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

GADADHARPUR (GHLE)

06:01/05:54

06:02/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

SAINTHIA (SNT)

06:11/06:04

06:12/06:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

SIURI (SURI)

06:29/06:22

06:30/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

KACHUJOR (KOX)

06:38/06:33

06:39/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

CHINPAI (CPLE)

06:42/06:40

06:43/06:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

DUBRAJPUR (DUJ)

06:50/06:48

06:51/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

PANCHRA (PCR)

06:58/06:55

06:59/06:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

BHIMGARA (BMGA)

07:05/07:04

07:06/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

PANDABESWAR (PAW)

07:11/07:11

07:12/07:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

UKHRA (UKA)

07:22/07:22

07:23/07:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KAJORAGRAM (KJME)

07:32/07:32

07:33/07:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ANDAL JN (UDL)

07:50/07:50

07:52/07:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

WARIA (OYR)

08:06/08:00

08:08/08:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

DURGAPUR (DGR)

08:16/08:10

08:18/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

PANAGARH (PAN)

08:31/08:25

08:32/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

MANKAR (MNAE)

08:41/08:41

08:42/08:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

09:26/09:26

09:28/09:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BANDEL JN (BDC)

10:33/10:33

10:35/10:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

HOWRAH JN (HWH)

11:35/11:35

11:35/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Deoghar Jn (DGHR)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ghormara (GRMA)

03:32/03:29

03:33/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Basukinath (BSKH)

03:52/03:52

03:57/03:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dumka (DUMK)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

04:39/04:39

04:40/04:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

05:25/05:25

05:30/05:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

05:45/05:45

05:46/05:46

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

05:54/05:54

05:55/05:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

06:06/06:04

06:08/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

06:22/06:22

06:24/06:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kachujor (KOX)

06:33/06:33

06:34/06:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chinpai (CPLE)

06:40/06:40

06:41/06:41

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

06:48/06:48

06:49/06:49

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Panchra (PCR)

06:56/06:55

06:57/06:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhimgara Jn (BMGA)

07:04/07:04

07:05/07:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandabeswar (PAW)

07:11/07:11

07:12/07:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ukhra (UKA)

07:22/07:22

07:23/07:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kajoragram (KJME)

07:32/07:32

07:33/07:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Andal Jn (UDL)

07:50/07:50

07:52/07:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Waria (OYR)

08:03/08:00

08:04/08:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

08:13/08:10

08:15/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Panagarh (PAN)

08:27/08:25

08:28/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

08:41/08:41

08:42/08:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

09:26/09:26

09:28/09:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandel Jn (BDC)

10:33/10:33

10:35/10:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

11:35/11:35

11:35/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Deoghar Jn (DGHR)

03:16/Origin

03:16/03:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ghormara (GRMA)

03:34/03:29

03:35/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Basukinath (BSKH)

03:52/03:52

03:53/03:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dumka (DUMK)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

04:40/04:39

04:42/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

05:00/04:59

05:24/05:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

05:49/05:25

05:54/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

06:08/05:45

06:09/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

06:16/05:54

06:17/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

06:24/06:04

06:26/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

06:44/06:22

06:46/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kachujor (KOX)

06:53/06:33

06:54/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chinpai (CPLE)

06:58/06:40

06:59/06:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

07:06/06:48

07:07/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Panchra (PCR)

07:15/06:55

07:16/06:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bhimgara Jn (BMGA)

07:22/07:04

07:23/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Pandabeswar (PAW)

07:28/07:11

07:29/07:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ukhra (UKA)

07:39/07:22

07:41/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kajoragram (KJME)

07:51/07:32

07:53/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Andal Jn (UDL)

08:08/07:50

08:10/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

08:33/08:10

08:34/08:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Panagarh (PAN)

08:47/08:25

08:48/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

08:57/08:41

08:58/08:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

09:27/09:26

09:30/09:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bandel Jn (BDC)

10:35/10:33

10:37/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

11:35/11:35

11:35/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 11-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Deoghar Jn (DGHR)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ghormara (GRMA)

03:33/03:29

03:35/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Basukinath (BSKH)

03:52/03:52

03:53/03:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dumka (DUMK)

04:14/04:14

04:28/04:16

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

04:49/04:39

04:51/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

05:09/04:59

05:12/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

05:30/05:25

05:37/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

05:50/05:45

05:52/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

05:59/05:54

06:00/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

06:09/06:04

06:11/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

06:27/06:22

06:29/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kachujor (KOX)

06:37/06:33

06:38/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chinpai (CPLE)

06:41/06:40

06:43/06:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

06:49/06:48

06:50/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Panchra (PCR)

06:57/06:55

06:58/06:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhimgara Jn (BMGA)

07:05/07:04

07:06/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pandabeswar (PAW)

07:11/07:11

07:12/07:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ukhra (UKA)

07:22/07:22

07:23/07:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kajoragram (KJME)

07:32/07:32

07:33/07:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Andal Jn (UDL)

07:50/07:50

08:03/07:52

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

08:23/08:10

08:25/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Panagarh (PAN)

08:36/08:25

08:37/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

08:45/08:41

08:46/08:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

09:26/09:26

09:28/09:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandel Jn (BDC)

10:33/10:33

10:35/10:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

11:35/11:35

11:35/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13046 / MAYURAKSHI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-14 2024-04-13 2024-04-12 2024-04-11 2024-04-10 2024-04-09 2024-04-08
Deoghar Jn (DGHR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghormara (GRMA) 03:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basukinath (BSKH) 03:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dumka (DUMK) 04:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP) 04:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pinargaria (PRGR) 04:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampurhat Jn (RPH) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mallarpur (MLV) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 05:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 06:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siuri (SURI) 06:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kachujor (KOX) 06:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chinpai (CPLE) 06:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dubrajpur (DUJ) 06:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panchra (PCR) 06:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 07:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pandabeswar (PAW) 07:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ukhra (UKA) 07:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kajoragram (KJME) 07:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Andal Jn (UDL) 07:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Waria (OYR) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 08:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panagarh (PAN) 08:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mankar (MNAE) 08:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MAYURAKSHI EXP(13046) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAYURAKSHI EXP(13046) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAYURAKSHI EXP(13046) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAYURAKSHI EXP(13046) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAYURAKSHI EXP(13046) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAYURAKSHI EXP(13046) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived