Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12965/

Check the current running status of 12965/Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12965 / Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 09:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Khajuraho (KURJ)

origin

09:25

-

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

10:25

10:45

20

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

11:32

11:34

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

11:55

11:57

2

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

14:12

14:14

2

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

14:36

14:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:13

15:15

2

-

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:47

15:49

2

-

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

21:16

21:18

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

21:57

22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

22:15

22:25

10

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

23:06

23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

01:06

01:08

2

-

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:50

02:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

04:05

04:20

15

-

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

06:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12760) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12182) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mangaluru Central Express (via Mysuru)(16585) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central Tejas Rajdhani Express(12952) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15614) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22955) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:15 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 265 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 12:48 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival