Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12852/MAS BSP SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12852/MAS BSP SF EXP which runs between MAS to BSP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12852 / MAS BSP SF EXP (MAS - BSP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:43/Origin

15:43/15:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Jn (GDR)

17:50/17:48

18:01/17:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

18:37/18:24

18:41/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

20:03/19:48

20:19/19:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

22:23/22:05

22:38/22:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

01:43/01:18

01:51/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:17/03:50

04:20/03:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

05:40/05:40

05:53/05:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Nagbhir Jn (NAB)

08:09/07:19

08:11/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

08:32/07:42

08:34/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

12:29/11:55

12:38/12:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

13:44/12:35

13:55/12:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

16:04/14:30

16:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:41/Origin

15:41/15:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:25/17:48

18:37/17:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

18:54/18:24

19:16/18:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

20:11/19:48

20:35/19:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

22:27/22:05

22:41/22:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

01:57/01:18

02:06/01:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:40/03:50

04:42/03:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

05:40/05:40

05:51/05:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Nagbhir Jn (NAB)

07:44/07:19

07:48/07:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

08:08/07:42

08:11/07:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:34/09:25

09:42/09:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:55/11:55

12:10/12:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

13:01/12:35

13:02/12:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:52 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:42/Origin

15:42/15:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Jn (GDR)

17:48/17:48

17:50/17:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

18:24/18:24

18:25/18:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

19:48/19:48

20:15/19:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

22:05/22:05

22:11/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

01:18/01:18

01:27/01:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

05:40/05:40

05:51/05:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Nagbhir Jn (NAB)

07:37/07:19

07:40/07:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

08:00/07:42

08:03/07:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:27/09:25

09:36/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:01/10:55

11:03/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:55/11:55

12:00/12:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

12:45/12:35

12:52/12:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 26-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:40/Origin

15:40/15:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Gudur Jn (GDR)

17:48/17:48

17:51/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

18:24/18:24

18:26/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

22:05/22:05

22:15/22:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

01:18/01:18

01:27/01:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:11/03:50

04:13/03:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

05:40/05:40

05:50/05:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagbhir Jn (NAB)

07:43/07:19

07:46/07:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

08:06/07:42

08:08/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:35/09:25

09:46/09:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:55/11:55

12:00/12:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

12:41/12:35

12:42/12:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:40/Origin

15:40/15:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Gudur Jn (GDR)

17:53/17:48

18:05/17:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

18:38/18:24

18:40/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

20:13/19:48

20:15/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

22:14/22:05

22:33/22:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

01:48/01:18

01:56/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:22/03:50

04:24/03:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

05:40/05:40

05:50/05:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagbhir Jn (NAB)

07:45/07:19

07:48/07:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

08:12/07:42

08:14/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:33/09:25

09:50/09:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:19/10:55

11:21/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:55/11:55

12:02/12:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

12:46/12:35

12:47/12:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

15:07/14:30

15:07/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:49/Origin

15:49/15:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Jn (GDR)

17:48/17:48

17:51/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

18:25/18:24

18:29/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

19:59/19:48

20:02/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

22:29/22:05

22:55/22:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

01:49/01:18

01:57/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:20/03:50

04:23/03:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

05:40/05:40

05:53/05:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Nagbhir Jn (NAB)

07:48/07:19

07:50/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

08:12/07:42

08:14/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:28/09:25

09:35/09:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

12:08/11:55

12:23/12:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

13:09/12:35

13:10/12:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

14:40/14:30

14:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:08 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

15:42/Origin

15:42/15:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Jn (GDR)

17:48/17:48

17:50/17:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

18:24/18:24

18:25/18:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

22:20/22:05

22:27/22:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

01:58/01:18

02:04/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:38/03:50

04:42/03:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

05:41/05:40

05:52/05:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nagbhir Jn (NAB)

07:42/07:19

07:44/07:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

08:12/07:42

08:14/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:27/09:25

09:36/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:55/11:55

12:00/12:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Jn (R)

12:38/12:35

12:41/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12852 / MAS BSP SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-15 2024-07-08 2024-07-01 2024-06-24 2024-06-17 2024-06-10 2024-06-03
MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Gudur Jn (GDR) 17:48 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Nellore (NLR) 18:24 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Ongole (OGL) 19:48 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 22:05 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Warangal (WL) 01:18 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 03:50 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 07:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wadsa (WSA) 07:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondia Jn (G) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durg Jn (DURG) 11:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 14:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MAS BSP SF EXP (12852) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS BSP SF EXP(12852) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS BSP SF EXP(12852) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS BSP SF EXP(12852) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS BSP SF EXP(12852) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS BSP SF EXP(12852) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS BSP SF EXP(12852) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived