Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12664 Tiruchirappalli Howrah Express

Want to plan a trip in Tiruchirappalli Howrah Express train running with the train number 12663 /12664? If yes, then read carefully the following and you will come to know of the same. It is counted among the bi-weekly running intercity express train belonging to southern Railways zone. It runs in between Tiruchirappalli Junction and Howrah junction stations and train 12664 runs from origin station to destination station twice in a week which is Tuesday and Friday. The distance travelled by the train is 2003 km and the travel time is of around 34 hours and 50 minutes. It stops at 22 stations that includes Villupuram Jn, Chengalpattu, Chennai Egmore, Vijayawada Jn, Vishakapatnam, Bhubaneswar, Kharagpur Jn, Nellore, Ongole and Khurda Road Jn.

The train 12664 has 23 coaches available which include 1 second ac coach, 1 first ac coach, 13 sleeper coaches, 3 third ac coaches and 1 pantry car coach. and just for the knowledge, there is pantry car attached inside the train. Do feel free to try out e-catering food meal services from TravelKhana as per the desire and convenience. In accord to the time table, train 12664 leaves Tiruchirappalli (TPJ) at 16:20 hours from platform 1 and reaches Howrah Jn on third day at 03:10 hours on platform 21 with an average delay of 32 minutes . The average running speed of the superfast train is 57 km/hour. For more clarity you just have to enter in the train number as 12664 to know the details of the running status of the train using Spot your train.

Spot your running train status 12664/TPJ HWH SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12664/TPJ HWH SF EXP which runs between TPJ to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12664 / TPJ HWH SF EXP(TPJ - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Tiruchirappalli Junction
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:32 31-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

Origin/Origin

13:35/13:35

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:53/13:53

13:55/13:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ariyalur (ALU)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)

15:08/15:08

15:10/15:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Villupuram Jn (VM)

16:10/16:10

16:15/16:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:08/17:08

17:10/17:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

17:38/17:38

17:40/17:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Tambaram (TBM)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Chennai Egmore (MS)

18:50/18:50

19:10/19:10

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Nellore (NLR)

22:38/22:38

22:40/22:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

00:03/00:03

00:05/00:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:13/03:13

03:15/03:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:50/08:50

09:10/09:10

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

10:03/10:03

10:05/10:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:10/13:10

13:15/13:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

15:05/15:05

15:25/15:25

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:10/19:10

19:12/19:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Baleshwar (BLS)

19:52/19:52

19:54/19:54

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

21:38/21:38

21:43/21:43

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Howrah Jn (HWH)

23:55/23:55

23:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:30 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

13:36/Origin

13:36/13:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:57/13:53

13:59/13:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ariyalur (ALU)

15:00/14:34

15:03/14:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)

15:42/15:08

15:45/15:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Villupuram Jn (VM)

16:35/16:10

17:04/16:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 5

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:54/17:08

17:58/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 2

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

18:28/17:38

18:31/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 4

Tambaram (TBM)

18:57/18:08

18:59/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 6

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:28/18:50

19:47/19:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 6

Nellore (NLR)

22:39/22:38

22:44/22:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

00:24/00:03

00:27/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

02:38/02:10

03:01/02:20

23 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:56/03:13

03:58/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:59/04:28

06:04/04:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:54/08:50

09:39/09:10

45 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

10:41/10:03

10:45/10:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:48/13:10

13:56/13:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

15:33/15:05

16:08/15:25

35 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

16:38/15:45

16:43/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

17:17/16:25

17:31/16:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:10/19:10

19:12/19:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Baleshwar (BLS)

20:05/19:52

20:07/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

23:55/21:38

23:55/21:43

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Howrah Jn (HWH)

23:55/23:55

23:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:25 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

13:50/Origin

13:50/13:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Srirangam (SRGM)

14:11/13:53

14:14/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ariyalur (ALU)

15:07/14:34

15:10/14:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)

15:44/15:08

15:47/15:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Villupuram Jn (VM)

16:32/16:10

16:36/16:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:23/17:08

17:25/17:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

17:54/17:38

17:56/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Tambaram (TBM)

18:27/18:08

18:29/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:05/18:50

19:26/19:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 6

Nellore (NLR)

22:38/22:38

22:40/22:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

00:07/00:03

00:10/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

02:10/02:10

02:24/02:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:24/03:13

03:26/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:18/04:28

05:21/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:50/08:50

09:11/09:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

10:09/10:03

10:11/10:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:10/13:10

13:17/13:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

15:15/15:05

15:26/15:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

15:47/15:45

15:53/15:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

16:27/16:25

16:38/16:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:10/19:10

19:12/19:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Baleshwar (BLS)

20:00/19:52

20:03/19:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

21:42/21:38

21:43/21:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Howrah Jn (HWH)

00:10/23:55

00:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:27 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

13:35/Origin

13:35/13:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:57/13:53

14:00/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ariyalur (ALU)

15:28/14:34

15:30/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)

16:05/15:08

16:08/15:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Villupuram Jn (VM)

16:53/16:10

17:01/16:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 5

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:45/17:08

17:48/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

18:16/17:38

18:18/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 4

Tambaram (TBM)

18:46/18:08

18:49/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 6

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:10/18:50

19:29/19:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Nellore (NLR)

22:50/22:38

22:55/22:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

00:26/00:03

00:29/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

02:26/02:10

02:39/02:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:36/03:13

03:38/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:51/04:28

04:57/04:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

09:20/08:50

09:58/09:10

38 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

11:02/10:03

11:04/10:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:52/13:10

13:57/13:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

15:58/15:05

16:18/15:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:01/15:45

17:17/15:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

17:46/16:25

17:53/16:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:26/19:10

19:29/19:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Baleshwar (BLS)

20:30/19:52

20:32/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

22:10/21:38

22:22/21:43

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 6

Howrah Jn (HWH)

01:45/23:55

01:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:55 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

13:36/Origin

13:36/13:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Srirangam (SRGM)

14:00/13:53

14:12/13:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Ariyalur (ALU)

15:02/14:34

15:04/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)

15:38/15:08

15:40/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Villupuram Jn (VM)

16:25/16:10

16:30/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:16/17:08

17:18/17:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

17:49/17:38

17:53/17:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Tambaram (TBM)

18:27/18:08

18:29/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:30/18:50

19:40/19:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 6

Nellore (NLR)

23:07/22:38

23:10/22:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

00:39/00:03

00:43/00:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

02:38/02:10

02:51/02:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

03:47/03:13

03:49/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:07/04:28

05:12/04:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

08:50/08:50

09:11/09:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

10:03/10:03

10:06/10:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:10/13:10

13:16/13:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

15:05/15:05

15:25/15:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

15:46/15:45

15:51/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

16:29/16:25

16:34/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:10/19:10

19:12/19:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Baleshwar (BLS)

19:59/19:52

20:02/19:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

21:50/21:38

21:54/21:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Howrah Jn (HWH)

00:09/23:55

00:09/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Kolkata Santragachi Junction
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:23 19-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

13:35/Origin

13:35/13:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:57/13:53

13:59/13:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ariyalur (ALU)

14:45/14:34

14:47/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)

15:22/15:08

15:24/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Villupuram Jn (VM)

16:10/16:10

16:19/16:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:17/17:08

17:20/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

17:51/17:38

17:53/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Tambaram (TBM)

18:30/18:08

18:33/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 6

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:01/18:50

19:21/19:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

Nellore (NLR)

22:42/22:38

22:45/22:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

00:18/00:03

00:23/00:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

02:50/02:10

03:06/02:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

04:04/03:13

04:06/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:45/04:28

05:48/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

09:24/08:50

09:53/09:10

29 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

10:43/10:03

10:46/10:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:23/13:10

13:29/13:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

15:24/15:05

15:30/15:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

15:55/15:45

16:02/15:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

16:44/16:25

16:53/16:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:10/19:10

19:12/19:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Baleshwar (BLS)

20:08/19:52

20:11/19:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

21:40/21:38

21:50/21:43

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

Howrah Jn (HWH)

01:20/23:55

01:20/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 14

  • Current Station Kolkata Santragachi Junction
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:58 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

13:35/Origin

13:35/13:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:59/13:53

14:01/13:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ariyalur (ALU)

14:52/14:34

14:54/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI)

15:28/15:08

15:30/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Villupuram Jn (VM)

16:16/16:10

16:20/16:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:11/17:08

17:13/17:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

17:50/17:38

17:52/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Tambaram (TBM)

18:26/18:08

18:29/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:10/18:50

19:29/19:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Nellore (NLR)

23:01/22:38

23:04/22:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

00:45/00:03

00:48/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

03:03/02:10

03:14/02:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Eluru (EE)

04:10/03:13

04:13/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:59/04:28

06:02/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

09:00/08:50

09:34/09:10

34 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

10:32/10:03

10:37/10:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

16:07/15:05

16:17/15:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

16:46/15:45

16:53/15:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

17:30/16:25

17:38/16:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:33/19:10

19:35/19:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Baleshwar (BLS)

20:29/19:52

20:31/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

22:11/21:38

22:13/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 6

Howrah Jn (HWH)

00:42/23:55

00:42/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 14

Train Delay Pattern of 12664 / TPJ HWH SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-28 2024-05-24 2024-05-21 2024-05-17 2024-05-14 2024-05-10 2024-05-07
Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Srirangam (SRGM) 13:53 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Ariyalur (ALU) 14:34 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI) 15:08 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Villupuram Jn (VM) 16:10 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Melmaruvathur (MLMR) 17:08 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) 17:38 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Tambaram (TBM) 18:08 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Chennai Egmore (MS) 18:50 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Nellore (NLR) 22:38 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Ongole (OGL) 00:03 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:10 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Eluru (EE) 03:13 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:28 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) 08:50 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 10:03 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 13:10 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 13 min
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 15:05 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 15:45 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Cuttack Jn (CTC) 16:25 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 19:10 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Baleshwar (BLS) 19:52 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 21:38 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Howrah Jn (HWH) 23:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • TPJ HWH SF EXP(12664) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TPJ HWH SF EXP(12664) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TPJ HWH SF EXP(12664) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TPJ HWH SF EXP(12664) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TPJ HWH SF EXP(12664) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TPJ HWH SF EXP(12664) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TPJ HWH SF EXP(12664) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived