Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12463/RAJ S KRNTI EXP

Check the current running status of 12463/RAJ S KRNTI EXP which runs between DEE to JU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12463 / RAJ S KRNTI EXP(DEE - JU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:06 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

21:25/Origin

21:25/21:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:44/21:40

21:46/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

23:47/23:31

23:52/23:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:39/01:30

01:48/01:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Jn (MKN)

03:44/03:44

03:47/03:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

04:17/04:17

04:20/04:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

21:25/Origin

21:25/21:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:44/21:40

21:46/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

23:37/23:31

23:40/23:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Makrana Jn (MKN)

03:44/03:44

03:47/03:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

04:17/04:17

04:20/04:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:58 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

21:29/Origin

21:29/21:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:49/21:40

21:50/21:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

23:52/23:31

23:56/23:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:53/01:30

02:04/01:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Jn (MKN)

03:44/03:44

03:47/03:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

04:17/04:17

04:20/04:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:43 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

21:25/Origin

21:25/21:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:46/21:40

21:48/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

23:43/23:31

23:48/23:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:39/01:30

01:51/01:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Jn (MKN)

03:44/03:44

03:47/03:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

04:23/04:17

04:26/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:14 15-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Origin/Origin

21:25/21:25

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:40/21:40

21:42/21:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

23:31/23:31

23:34/23:34

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Makrana Jn (MKN)

03:44/03:44

03:47/03:47

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

04:17/04:17

04:20/04:20

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 08 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 10-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

21:25/Origin

21:25/21:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:45/21:40

21:47/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

23:53/23:31

00:01/23:34

-1432 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:51/01:30

02:00/01:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Jn (MKN)

03:44/03:44

03:47/03:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

04:17/04:17

04:20/04:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 01 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 03-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

21:25/Origin

21:25/21:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:47/21:40

21:49/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

23:43/23:31

23:47/23:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:43/01:30

01:51/01:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Jn (MKN)

03:44/03:44

03:47/03:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

04:17/04:17

04:20/04:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 12463 / RAJ S KRNTI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-12 2024-06-05 2024-05-29 2024-05-22 2024-05-15 2024-05-08 2024-05-01
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 21:40 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 7 min 7 min
Alwar Jn (AWR) 23:31 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 7 min 7 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 01:30 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Makrana Jn (MKN) 03:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Degana Jn (DNA) 04:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jodhpur (JU) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAJ S KRNTI EXP(12463) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJ S KRNTI EXP(12463) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJ S KRNTI EXP(12463) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJ S KRNTI EXP(12463) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJ S KRNTI EXP(12463) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJ S KRNTI EXP(12463) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJ S KRNTI EXP(12463) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived