Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12354/LKU HWH SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12354/LKU HWH SF EXP which runs between LKU to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12354 / LKU HWH SF EXP(LKU - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhojipura Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:33 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

19:26/Origin

19:26/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kichha (KHH)

19:51/19:45

19:53/19:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

20:40/20:40

20:42/20:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

20:40/21:07

20:42/21:12

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:07/21:27

21:12/21:32

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:27/01:10

21:32/01:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

01:10/02:43

01:20/02:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Amethi (AME)

02:43/03:41

02:45/03:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

03:41/04:20

03:43/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

04:20/07:05

04:25/07:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

07:05/08:15

07:15/08:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

08:15/09:28

08:25/09:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

09:28/09:42

09:30/09:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

09:42/10:55

09:44/11:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

10:55/13:50

11:00/13:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

13:50/15:15

13:55/15:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

15:15/15:48

15:20/15:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

15:48/16:50

15:50/16:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Jn (HWH)

18:25/18:25

18:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:35 23-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

19:26/Origin

19:26/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kichha (KHH)

19:57/19:45

19:59/19:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

20:51/20:40

20:53/20:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

21:07/21:07

21:12/21:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:27/21:27

21:32/21:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:35/01:10

01:40/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

02:48/02:43

02:50/02:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Amethi (AME)

03:41/03:41

03:45/03:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:13/07:05

07:23/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

08:29/08:15

08:40/08:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

09:50/09:28

09:54/09:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

10:06/09:42

10:08/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:15/10:55

11:28/11:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

13:50/13:50

13:56/13:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

15:15/15:15

15:20/15:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

15:59/15:48

16:02/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:50/16:50

16:52/16:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Jn (HWH)

18:25/18:25

18:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:59 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

19:26/Origin

19:26/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kichha (KHH)

19:54/19:45

20:00/19:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

20:52/20:40

21:00/20:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

21:10/21:07

21:15/21:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:27/21:27

21:53/21:32

26 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:10/01:10

01:20/01:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

02:45/02:43

02:49/02:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Amethi (AME)

03:43/03:41

03:45/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

08:15/08:15

08:25/08:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

09:35/09:28

09:42/09:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

09:56/09:42

09:58/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:02/10:55

11:07/11:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

13:50/13:50

13:57/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

15:15/15:15

15:24/15:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

15:58/15:48

16:00/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:50/16:50

16:52/16:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Jn (HWH)

18:25/18:25

18:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 04 May 2024
  • Last Updated 21:10 05-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

19:27/Origin

19:27/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kichha (KHH)

19:52/19:45

19:55/19:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

20:44/20:40

20:50/20:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

21:07/21:07

21:12/21:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:27/21:27

21:48/21:32

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:10/01:10

01:21/01:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

02:43/02:43

02:50/02:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Amethi (AME)

03:41/03:41

03:44/03:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

08:15/08:15

08:29/08:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

09:44/09:28

09:47/09:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

10:00/09:42

10:03/09:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:20/10:55

11:25/11:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

13:53/13:50

14:00/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

15:15/15:15

15:20/15:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

16:01/15:48

16:03/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:50/16:50

16:52/16:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Jn (HWH)

18:25/18:25

18:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhojipura Junction
  • Start Date 27 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 20:39 27-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kichha (KHH)

19:50/19:45

19:52/19:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

20:40/20:40

20:42/20:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

20:40/21:07

20:42/21:12

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:07/21:27

21:12/21:32

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:27/01:10

21:32/01:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

01:10/02:43

01:20/02:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Amethi (AME)

02:43/03:41

02:45/03:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

03:41/04:20

03:43/04:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

04:20/07:05

04:25/07:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

07:05/08:15

07:15/08:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

08:15/09:28

08:25/09:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

09:28/09:42

09:30/09:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

09:42/10:55

09:44/11:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

10:55/13:50

11:00/13:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

13:50/15:15

13:55/15:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

15:15/15:48

15:20/15:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

15:48/16:50

15:50/16:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Jn (HWH)

18:25/18:25

18:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 22-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

19:32/Origin

19:32/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kichha (KHH)

20:02/19:45

20:06/19:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

20:57/20:40

21:00/20:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

21:14/21:07

21:17/21:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:27/21:27

21:41/21:32

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:58/01:10

02:14/01:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

03:38/02:43

03:40/02:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 5

Amethi (AME)

04:26/03:41

04:28/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

04:59/04:20

05:03/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

08:15/08:15

08:25/08:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

09:38/09:28

09:40/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

09:56/09:42

09:58/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:04/10:55

11:10/11:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

13:50/13:50

13:56/13:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

15:15/15:15

15:35/15:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

16:05/15:48

16:07/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:50/16:50

16:53/16:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Howrah Jn (HWH)

18:29/18:25

18:29/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolkata Howrah Junction
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 23:22 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

19:26/Origin

19:26/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kichha (KHH)

19:54/19:45

19:58/19:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

20:49/20:40

20:52/20:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

21:07/21:07

21:12/21:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:27/21:27

21:37/21:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:10/01:10

01:20/01:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

02:43/02:43

02:50/02:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Amethi (AME)

03:41/03:41

03:45/03:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:09/07:05

07:19/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

08:15/08:15

08:25/08:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

09:36/09:28

09:39/09:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

09:52/09:42

09:54/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

11:12/10:55

11:17/11:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

13:52/13:50

13:58/13:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

15:15/15:15

15:20/15:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

15:53/15:48

15:55/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:50/16:50

16:52/16:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Jn (HWH)

18:25/18:25

18:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 12354 / LKU HWH SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-25 2024-05-18 2024-05-11 2024-05-04 2024-04-27 2024-04-20 2024-04-13
Lal Kuan Jn (LKU) Origin 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Kichha (KHH) 19:45 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Izzatnagar (IZN) 20:40 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Bareilly City (BC) 21:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 21:27 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 01:10 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 02:43 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min
Amethi (AME) 03:41 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min
MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:05 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 08:15 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Sasaram Jn (SSM) 09:28 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 09:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:55 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 13:50 90 min 90 min 90 min 90 min 90 min 90 min 90 min
Asansol Jn (ASN) 15:15 122 min 122 min 122 min 122 min 122 min 122 min 122 min
Durgapur (DGR) 15:48 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 16:50 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min
Howrah Jn (HWH) 18:25 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min 74 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LKU HWH SF EXP(12354) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LKU HWH SF EXP(12354) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LKU HWH SF EXP(12354) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LKU HWH SF EXP(12354) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LKU HWH SF EXP(12354) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LKU HWH SF EXP(12354) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LKU HWH SF EXP(12354) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived