Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12325/KOAA NLDM EXP

Check the current running status of 12325/KOAA NLDM EXP which runs between KOAA to NLDM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12325 / KOAA NLDM EXP(KOAA - NLDM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Nangal Dam
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:10 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:40/Origin

07:40/07:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

10:32/10:32

10:38/10:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:12/13:12

13:17/13:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

13:58/13:58

14:06/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:26/16:00

16:38/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

19:30/19:30

19:40/19:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:59/20:30

21:30/20:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 6

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:30/02:30

02:40/02:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

07:12/06:14

07:23/06:16

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

09:06/07:50

09:14/07:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

12:03/11:20

12:10/11:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 5

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

13:34/12:45

13:42/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Rupnagar (RPAR)

15:20/14:23

15:21/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

16:07/15:26

16:09/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:25/16:05

16:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction
  • Start Date 16 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:59 21-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:41/Origin

07:41/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

10:33/10:32

10:38/10:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

12:18/12:13

12:23/12:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:12/13:12

13:17/13:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

13:58/13:58

14:00/14:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:00/16:00

16:10/16:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

19:30/19:30

19:40/19:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

21:08/20:30

21:18/20:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 6

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:30/02:30

02:42/02:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

06:38/06:14

06:56/06:16

18 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:31/07:50

08:41/07:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

11:24/11:20

11:35/11:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

14:23/12:45

14:25/12:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rupnagar (RPAR)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

15:26/15:26

15:28/15:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction
  • Start Date 09 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:40 11-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:40/Origin

07:40/07:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

10:32/10:32

10:37/10:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:12/13:12

13:17/13:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

14:13/13:58

14:17/14:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:25/16:00

16:38/16:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

19:30/19:30

19:40/19:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:52/20:30

21:01/20:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 6

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:30/02:30

02:41/02:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

06:28/06:14

06:47/06:16

19 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:41/07:50

08:47/07:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

11:35/11:20

11:41/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

14:23/12:45

14:25/12:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rupnagar (RPAR)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

15:28/15:26

15:30/15:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:15/16:05

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction
  • Start Date 02 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:30 04-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:48/Origin

07:48/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

10:45/10:32

10:50/10:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

12:20/12:13

12:23/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:12/13:12

13:17/13:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

14:02/13:58

14:07/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:00/16:00

16:10/16:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

19:30/19:30

19:42/19:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:42/20:30

20:48/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:30/02:30

02:43/02:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

06:16/06:14

06:19/06:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:03/07:50

08:09/07:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

11:20/11:20

11:31/11:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

14:23/12:45

14:25/12:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rupnagar (RPAR)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

15:26/15:26

15:28/15:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction
  • Start Date 25 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 21:21 26-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:40/Origin

07:40/07:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

10:32/10:32

10:37/10:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

12:14/12:13

12:17/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:12/13:12

13:20/13:17

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

14:32/13:58

14:37/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:32/16:00

16:45/16:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

19:30/19:30

19:40/19:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:30/20:30

20:40/20:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:30/02:30

02:40/02:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

06:24/06:14

06:29/06:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:11/07:50

08:30/07:58

19 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

11:21/11:20

11:31/11:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

14:23/12:45

14:25/12:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rupnagar (RPAR)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

15:26/15:26

15:28/15:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:27 20-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:41/Origin

07:41/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

10:32/10:32

10:37/10:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:12/13:12

13:17/13:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

13:58/13:58

14:01/14:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:35/16:00

16:47/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

19:30/19:30

19:40/19:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:30/20:30

20:40/20:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:30/02:30

02:40/02:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

06:28/06:14

06:33/06:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:01/07:50

08:09/07:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

11:24/11:20

11:38/11:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

14:23/12:45

14:25/12:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rupnagar (RPAR)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

15:26/15:26

15:28/15:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nangal Dam
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:40/Origin

07:40/07:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Asansol Jn (ASN)

10:32/10:32

10:37/10:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

12:13/12:13

12:17/12:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:12/13:12

13:17/13:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

14:01/13:58

14:04/14:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:02/16:00

16:10/16:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

19:30/19:30

19:40/19:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:37/20:30

20:46/20:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:32/02:30

02:42/02:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

06:14/06:14

06:18/06:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

07:50/07:50

07:58/07:58

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

11:20/11:20

11:30/11:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rupnagar (RPAR)

14:51/14:23

14:53/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

15:39/15:26

15:51/15:28

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

16:15/16:05

16:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 12325 / KOAA NLDM EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-23 2024-05-16 2024-05-09 2024-05-02 2024-04-25 2024-04-18 2024-04-11
Kolkata (KOAA) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 13:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 13:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patna Jn (PNBE) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 19:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 20:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 02:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 06:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 07:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 11:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rupnagar (RPAR) 14:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 15:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 16:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KOAA NLDM EXP(12325) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOAA NLDM EXP(12325) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOAA NLDM EXP(12325) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOAA NLDM EXP(12325) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOAA NLDM EXP(12325) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOAA NLDM EXP(12325) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOAA NLDM EXP(12325) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived