Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12092/NAINI DOON JAN

Check the current running status of 12092/NAINI DOON JAN which runs between KGM to DDN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12092 / NAINI DOON JAN(KGM - DDN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Haldwani
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:53 18-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kathgodam (KGM)

Origin/Origin

05:25/05:25

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Haldwani (HDW)

06:11/05:38

06:14/05:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

06:11/06:11

06:14/06:14

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

06:44/06:44

06:46/06:46

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Road (BLQR)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rampur Jn (RMU)

07:43/07:43

07:45/07:45

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:25/08:25

08:30/08:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Najibabad Jn (NBD)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Haridwar (HW)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Dehradun
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:16 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kathgodam (KGM)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Haldwani (HDW)

05:41/05:38

05:43/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

06:16/06:11

06:19/06:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

06:48/06:44

06:50/06:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Road (BLQR)

07:06/06:58

07:12/07:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rampur Jn (RMU)

07:43/07:43

07:53/07:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:25/08:25

08:31/08:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Najibabad Jn (NBD)

09:52/09:48

09:54/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Haridwar (HW)

11:06/11:05

11:13/11:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:51/12:40

12:51/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Dehradun
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:17 15-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kathgodam (KGM)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Haldwani (HDW)

05:40/05:38

05:43/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

06:15/06:11

06:18/06:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

06:47/06:44

06:49/06:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Road (BLQR)

07:06/06:58

07:07/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampur Jn (RMU)

07:43/07:43

08:04/07:45

21 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:35/08:25

08:44/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Najibabad Jn (NBD)

09:57/09:48

10:00/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Haridwar (HW)

11:09/11:05

11:14/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:45/12:40

12:45/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Dehradun
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:23 14-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kathgodam (KGM)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Haldwani (HDW)

05:41/05:38

05:43/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

06:15/06:11

06:21/06:14

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

06:51/06:44

06:53/06:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Road (BLQR)

07:11/06:58

07:13/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Rampur Jn (RMU)

07:43/07:43

07:48/07:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:30/08:25

08:40/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Najibabad Jn (NBD)

10:16/09:48

10:21/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Haridwar (HW)

11:17/11:05

11:18/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Dehradun
  • Start Date 12 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:05 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kathgodam (KGM)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Haldwani (HDW)

05:41/05:38

05:44/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

06:15/06:11

06:19/06:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

06:47/06:44

06:50/06:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Road (BLQR)

07:05/06:58

07:07/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampur Jn (RMU)

07:43/07:43

07:51/07:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:31/08:25

08:38/08:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Najibabad Jn (NBD)

10:03/09:48

10:06/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Haridwar (HW)

11:23/11:05

11:35/11:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:50/12:40

12:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Dehradun
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:26 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kathgodam (KGM)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Haldwani (HDW)

05:42/05:38

05:44/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

06:16/06:11

06:20/06:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

06:52/06:44

06:54/06:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Road (BLQR)

07:08/06:58

07:10/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rampur Jn (RMU)

07:45/07:43

08:06/07:45

21 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:35/08:25

08:44/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Najibabad Jn (NBD)

09:55/09:48

10:01/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Haridwar (HW)

11:06/11:05

11:13/11:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:43/12:40

12:43/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Dehradun
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:21 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kathgodam (KGM)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Haldwani (HDW)

05:50/05:38

05:52/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Lal Kuan Jn (LKU)

06:25/06:11

06:26/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

06:55/06:44

06:58/06:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Road (BLQR)

07:13/06:58

07:14/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Rampur Jn (RMU)

07:43/07:43

07:47/07:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

08:31/08:25

08:37/08:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Najibabad Jn (NBD)

09:51/09:48

09:54/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Haridwar (HW)

11:05/11:05

11:11/11:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 12092 / NAINI DOON JAN

Station Arrival 2024-05-17 2024-05-15 2024-05-14 2024-05-12 2024-05-11 2024-05-10 2024-05-08
Kathgodam (KGM) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Haldwani (HDW) 05:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lal Kuan Jn (LKU) 06:11 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 06:44 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampur Jn (RMU) 07:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 08:25 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 09:48 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Haridwar (HW) 11:05 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NAINI DOON JAN(12092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NAINI DOON JAN(12092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NAINI DOON JAN(12092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NAINI DOON JAN(12092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NAINI DOON JAN(12092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NAINI DOON JAN(12092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NAINI DOON JAN(12092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived