Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11273/Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 11273/Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved) which runs between ET to KTE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11273 / Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved)(ET - KTE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 18 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 17 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11273 / Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2021-05-17 2021-05-16 2021-05-15 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-12 2021-05-11
Itarsi Junction (ET) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sohagpur (SGP) 09:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pipariya (PPI) 09:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kareli (KY) 10:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shridham (SRID) 11:22 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhitoni (BHTN) 11:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 12:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Deori (DOE) 13:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gosalpur (GSPR) 13:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sihora Road (SHR) 13:36 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 14:21 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katni Junction (KTE) 16:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Covid - 19 Special(06128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Special (PT)(02554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Howrah COVID - 19 AC Duronto Special(02221) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shakurbasti - Palwal Express Special(04446) Departed from Shakur Basti(SSB) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jolarpettai MEMU Special(06251) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jolarpettai Junction

  • Kasganj - Farrukhabad Express Special(05349) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Purnea DEMU Express Special(05226) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Purnea Junction(PRNA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Purnea Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Amritsar Express Special(04612) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 17:30 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fatuha - Rajgir MEMU Express Special(03224) Departed from Fatuha Junction(FUT) at 17:20 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Bhagalpur - Banka - Dumka DEMU Special(03444) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 16:00 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived DUMK