Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11273/Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 11273/Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved) which runs between ET to KTE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11273 / Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved)(ET - KTE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 21 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

10:38

10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

11:55

12:20

25

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11273 / Itarsi - Katni Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2021-04-20 2021-04-19 2021-04-18 2021-04-17 2021-04-16 2021-04-15 2021-04-14
Itarsi Junction (ET) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sohagpur (SGP) 09:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pipariya (PPI) 09:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kareli (KY) 10:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shridham (SRID) 11:22 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhitoni (BHTN) 11:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 12:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Deori (DOE) 13:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gosalpur (GSPR) 13:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sihora Road (SHR) 13:36 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 14:21 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katni Junction (KTE) 16:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Kochuveli SF Special(06098) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani (Gomti Nagar) Special Fare Special(05009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 22:20 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Mailani Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur COVID - 19 Special(02403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 23:11 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 Special (PT)(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk Intercity Festival Special(09717) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:35 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Daulatpur Chowk -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Purnea)(03169) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Utsarg Special(05083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 18:00 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Farrukhabad Junction -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath Special(02848) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Dadar Western Festival Special (Via Bhildi)(02489) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bilaspur COVID - 19 AC Special(02442) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 15:25 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Bilaspur Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival