Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09774/Jaipur - Indore SF Special

Check the current running status of 09774/Jaipur - Indore SF Special which runs between JP to INDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09774 / Jaipur - Indore SF Special(JP - INDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 21 Jun 2021 06:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

21:05/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:18/21:13

21:21/21:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

22:39/23:00

23:15/23:15

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:24/00:30

00:40/00:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:02/03:35

03:50/03:50

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:35/04:40

04:45/04:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/05:21

05:23/05:23

27071993 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:08/06:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 06:24
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

21:07/21:05

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:23/21:13

21:33/21:16

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

22:54/23:00

23:16/23:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:23/00:30

00:40/00:40

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:20/03:35

03:50/03:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:37/04:40

04:45/04:45

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

05:39/05:21

05:41/05:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:24/06:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:13

21:16

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:00

23:15

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:35

03:50

15

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:13

21:16

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:00

23:15

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:35

03:50

15

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:13

21:16

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:00

23:15

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:35

03:50

15

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:13

21:16

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:00

23:15

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:35

03:50

15

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 30 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:13

21:16

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:00

23:15

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:35

03:50

15

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09774 / Jaipur - Indore SF Special

Station Arrival 2021-06-20 2021-06-18 2021-06-13 2021-06-11 2021-06-06 2021-06-04 2021-05-30
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin 0 min 2 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Durgapura (DPA) 21:13 5 min 10 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 23:00 -20 min -5 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kota Junction (KOTA) 00:30 -5 min -6 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:35 -32 min -14 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 04:40 -4 min -2 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dewas Junction (DWX) 05:21 0 min 18 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Indore Junction (INDB) 06:40 -31 min -15 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Special (PT)(09270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2021-06-20 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Porbandar -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala COVID - 19 Special(02625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 12:21 on 2021-06-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Duronto Special(02286) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:55 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Special(02288) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah COVID-19 SF Special (PT)(02833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:16 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratapnagar - Kevadiya MEMU Express Special(09109) Departed from Pratapnagar•(PRTN) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Kevadiya -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan DEMU Special(06281) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 09:41 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Hassan Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raipur - Keoti DEMU Special(08815) Departed from Raipur Junction(R) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Keoti(KETI) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Keoti 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Barmer Passenger Special(04843) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 09:07 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar Festival Special(02757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival