Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09751/

Check the current running status of 09751/Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09751 / Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Suratgarh Junction,SOG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Jun 2023 00:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagwan Sar (BNSR)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sardargarh (SRZ)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sarupsar Junction (SRPR)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathgarh (RGNH)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyankot (KYNT)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Vijainagar (SBNR)

18:55

18:57

2

-

1

N.A

Ramsinghpur (RMSR)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anupgarh┬╗ (APH)

19:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Simlipal Intercity Express (UnReserved)(18007) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Bhanjpur(VZR) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bhanjpur

  • Nautanwa - Chhapra InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15106) Departed from Nautanwa(NTV) at 15:02 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express(22120) Departed from Karmali(KRMI) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Jaipur Express (UnReserved)(19792) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at 14:25 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Express(12035) Departed from Tanakpur(TPU) at 11:26 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(13306) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU Express (UnReserved)(18020) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jhargram(JGM) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Jhargram 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express(11448) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:10 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 207 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (PT)(12420) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Silchar Express(15663) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 11:01 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar