Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09603/

Check the current running status of 09603/Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09603 / Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 14:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ)

10:37

10:39

2

-

1

N.A

Nindhar Benar (NDH)

10:48

10:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bhaton Ki Gali (BHG)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

11:07

11:08

1

-

1

N.A

Loharwara (LHW)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Malikpur (GND)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chhota Gudha (COD)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

11:38

11:42

4

-

1

N.A

Sonthaliya (SNTH)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Baori Thikria (BOTI)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Ranolishishu (RNIS)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Goriyan (GIO)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Ledo 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Balangir Intercity SF Express(12893) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 06:35 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Bolangir(BLGR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Bolangir 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express(12991) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gurudev SF Express (PT)(12659) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 14:45 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival