Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09554/

Check the current running status of 09554/Ujjain - Nagda Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09554 / Ujjain - Nagda Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ujjain Junction,UJN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 18:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

origin

20:40

-

-

1

N.A

Naikheri (NKI)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Aslaoda (ASL)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Palsora Makrawan (PSO)

21:18

21:19

1

-

1

N.A

Unhel (UNL)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Piploda Bagla (PPG)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatisuda (BTSD)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

22:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:03 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 134 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 189 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at 12:16 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kharagpur Junction

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)(12147) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 09:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SMVT Bengaluru - Hatia SF Express (PT)(12836) Departed from SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SF Express (PT)(12475) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved)(14618) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Banmankhi Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Agartala Kanchanjungha Express (PT)(13173) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala