Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09547/

Check the current running status of 09547/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09547 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 19:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

05:35

-

-

1

N.A

Rau (RAU)

05:48

05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar (RJQ)

05:57

05:59

2

-

1

N.A

Lokmanya Nagar (LKMN)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Saifee Nagar (SFNR)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:25

06:30

5

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

06:36

06:38

2

-

1

N.A

Palia (PLA)

06:49

06:51

2

-

1

N.A

Balauda Takun (BLDK)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Ajnod (AJN)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

07:21

07:23

2

-

1

N.A

Osra (OSRA)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Gautampura Road (GPX)

07:40

07:42

2

-

1

N.A

Pirjhalar (PJH)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

07:57

07:59

2

-

1

N.A

Sunderabad (SNBD)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Runija (RNJ)

08:17

08:19

2

-

1

N.A

Pritam Nagar (PRNG)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Nauganwan (NGW)

08:36

08:38

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

09:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:42 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Naharlagun

  • Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14521) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tinsukia Junction

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Express(15902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lumding Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central