Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09537/

Check the current running status of 09537/Okha - Jaipur Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09537 / Okha - Jaipur Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

21:18

21:23

5

-

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

22:27

22:29

2

-

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:25

23:30

5

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

01:03

01:08

5

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

03:09

03:11

2

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

09:29

09:31

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

09:45

09:47

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

10:45

10:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

12:00

12:02

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:15

13:25

10

-

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

13:53

13:55

2

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

14:35

14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (UnReserved)(14601) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hanumangarh Junction

  • Flying Ranee(12922) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Etawah - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) Intercity Express(11904) Departed from Etawah Junction(ETW) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Virar Intercity Express (UnReserved)(19002) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virar(VR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratapgarh - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14123) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express(16341) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 03:25 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:11 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 07:01 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 23:26 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival