Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09535/

Check the current running status of 09535/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09535 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Feb 2023 15:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Haranya Kheri (HKH)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Rau (RAU)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar (RJQ)

09:17

09:19

2

-

1

N.A

Lokmanya Nagar (LKMN)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Saifee Nagar (SFNR)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

09:40

09:45

5

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

09:51

09:53

2

-

1

N.A

Palia (PLA)

09:59

10:01

2

-

1

N.A

Balauda Takun (BLDK)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ajnod (AJN)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

10:31

10:33

2

-

1

N.A

Osra (OSRA)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Gautampura Road (GPX)

11:00

11:02

2

-

1

N.A

Pirjhalar (PJH)

11:20

11:21

1

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

11:29

11:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sunderabad (SNBD)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Runija (RNJ)

11:49

11:51

2

-

1

N.A

Pritam Nagar (PRNG)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nauganwan (NGW)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

12:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 11:05 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:40 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:11 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 14:52 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 241 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (PT)(15065) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mour Dhwaj Express(12491) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone Special(04651) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival