Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09448/

Check the current running status of 09448/Patna - Ahmedabad Clone Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09448 / Patna - Ahmedabad Clone Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 08:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

22:30

-

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:50

03:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

16:35

16:45

10

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

00:33

00:35

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

02:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Padmavat Express(14207) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sagar Express(13185) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17613) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at 16:00 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Hemkunt Express(14610) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 16:30 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Rishikesh

  • Raipur - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)(12772) Departed from Raipur Junction(R) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapti Ganga Express(15006) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mithila Express (PT)(13021) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:45 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Shridham SF Express(12191) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 14:05 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival