Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09424/

Check the current running status of 09424/Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09424 / Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 13:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin

04:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:15

09:25

10

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:50

11:00

10

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:50

13:00

10

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:35

15:40

5

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:00

03:10

10

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

09:50

10:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:05

15:15

10

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

15:57

16:00

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:10

18:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:48

20:50

2

-

2

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

23:05

23:10

5

-

2

N.A

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

00:03

00:05

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

02:05

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Express(15203) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (UnReserved)(04393) Departed from Aligarh Junction(ALJN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Gajraula Junction(GJL) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Gajraula Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express(16308) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 05:13 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Jalandhar City - New Delhi InterCity Express(14682) Departed from Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Banaras - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival