Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09403/

Check the current running status of 09403/Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09403 / Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 May 2022 19:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin

07:50

-

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:06

08:08

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:48

10:50

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:30

11:40

10

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:50

12:52

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

16:10

16:20

10

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:13

20:16

3

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:50

21:56

6

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:42

22:44

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:59

23:01

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

23:55

00:20

-1415

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:15

03:23

8

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

04:41

04:43

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

08:55

09:05

10

-

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

12:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Puri - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(20823) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 23:07 on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:43 on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagavali Express(20810) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Sambalpur Junction

  • Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Express(16323) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore Express(16321) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Express(15902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival