Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09402/

Check the current running status of 09402/Himmatnagar - Asarva DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09402 / Himmatnagar - Asarva DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Himmatnagar Junction,HMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 May 2023 10:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Himmatnagar Junction (HMT)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Hapa Road (HPRD)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sonasan (SNSN)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Prantij (PRJ)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Khari Amrapur (KIA)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Talod (TOD)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kherol (KOY)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Rakhiyal (RKH)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Jaliya Math (JLM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Nandol Dehegam (NHM)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dabhoda (DBO)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Medra (MDRA)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Naroda (NRD)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sardargram (SDGM)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sahijpur (SAHP)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Asarva Junction (ASV)

08:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)(20819) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Howrah - Mokama Express(13029) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:23 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17629) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17063) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto Express(12290) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:47 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 132 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Hassan Express (PT)(11311) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Dhuri)(19613) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction