Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09062/

Check the current running status of 09062/Kudal - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Ganapati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09062 / Kudal - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Ganapati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kudal,KUDL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 13:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kudal (KUDL)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

07:10

07:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

07:32

07:34

2

-

1

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

08:14

08:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rajapur Road (RAJP)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

11:05

11:10

5

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

14:00

14:02

2

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

16:30

16:35

5

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:35

20:25

50

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Okha Weekly Express(19574) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Okha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)(12103) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express(13228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12029) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gonda - Varanasi Intercity Express(14214) Departed from Gonda Junction(GD) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express(12180) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival