Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09057/Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special

Check the current running status of 09057/Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special which runs between UDN to MUV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09057 / Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special(UDN - MUV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 17 Apr 2021 20:52
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:34/22:45

22:50/22:50

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:14/00:08

00:18/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:11/01:13

01:15/01:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:35/01:45

01:50/01:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:26/03:52

03:55/03:55

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:00/06:05

06:15/06:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:48/09:30

10:04/09:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:13/11:05

11:18/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:55/12:45

13:00/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:25/14:35

14:39/14:37

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:45/16:13

16:58/16:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:10/20:30

20:40/20:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

20:52/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 10 Apr 2021 20:54
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:23/22:45

22:50/22:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:02/00:08

00:11/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:09/01:13

01:15/01:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:36/01:45

01:50/01:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:46/03:52

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:17/06:05

06:27/06:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:41/09:30

09:52/09:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:26/11:05

11:30/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

12:54/12:45

13:15/12:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:25/14:35

14:37/14:37

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:33/16:13

16:35/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

19:52/20:30

20:40/20:40

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

20:52/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09057 / Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-04-16 2021-04-09 2021-04-02 2021-03-26 2021-03-19 2021-03-12 2021-03-05
Udhna Junction (UDN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 22:45 -10 min -21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 00:08 6 min -5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 01:13 -1 min -3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:45 -9 min -8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:52 -25 min -5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:05 -4 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 09:30 18 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 11:05 8 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 12:45 10 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 14:35 -9 min -9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 16:13 32 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:30 -19 min -37 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manduadih (MUV) 21:00 -7 min -7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Deekshabhoomi Weekly Special(01046) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:21 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Special (PT)(03149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Alipur Duar Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Festival Special(02422) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special(02216) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:00 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali SF Special (PT)(02259) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:02 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Churu DEMU Special(04859) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 10:40 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Churu Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Bhagalpur DEMU Special(03406) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka DEMU Express Special(04627) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 10:15 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan COVID - 19 Special(02337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:10 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Jhansi Junction(JHS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Jhansi Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival