Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09041/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Special (PT)

Check the current running status of 09041/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Special (PT) which runs between BDTS to GCT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09041 / Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Special (PT)(BDTS - GCT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 08:16 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:53/23:52

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:49/01:36

02:00/01:38

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

02:17/02:01

02:32/02:03

15 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:07/02:57

03:10/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:54/03:34

03:56/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/04:26

04:45/04:36

27207315 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

Update/08:10

08:30/08:30

27207540 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

10:58/10:48

11:00/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:45/11:45

11:55/11:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

Update/13:03

13:09/13:08

27207819 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

13:47/13:55

14:00/14:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:35/14:45

14:47/14:47

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:14/15:25

15:30/15:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:16/18:05

18:15/18:15

59 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:08/18:43

19:10/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:38/22:00

22:05/22:05

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:02/00:05

00:18/00:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:40/03:00

03:10/03:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 10

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:50/04:21

04:52/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

05:32/05:11

05:34/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:02/06:51

07:03/06:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:28/07:18

07:30/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:15/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 17 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 08:33 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

23:25/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:53/23:52

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:33/01:36

01:39/01:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:56/02:01

02:03/02:03

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:56/02:57

03:00/03:00

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:46/03:34

03:48/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:29/04:26

04:39/04:36

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:27/08:10

08:39/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

10:51/10:48

10:53/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

12:25/11:45

12:36/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

Update/13:03

13:36/13:08

27207846 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

14:32/13:55

14:34/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

15:07/14:45

15:09/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:34/15:25

15:37/15:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:06/18:05

18:29/18:15

23 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:02/18:43

19:04/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:14/22:00

22:05/22:05

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:43/00:05

00:07/00:10

-1416 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:47/03:00

03:10/03:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 10

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:18/04:21

04:23/04:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

05:10/05:11

05:13/05:13

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:03/06:51

07:05/06:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:35/07:18

07:37/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:20/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 12 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 08:00 14-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

23:25/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:55/23:52

23:58/23:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:57/01:36

02:00/01:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

02:18/02:01

02:20/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:13/02:57

03:16/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:05/03:34

04:07/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:48/04:26

04:58/04:36

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:14/08:10

08:34/08:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:02/10:48

11:06/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:51/11:45

12:01/11:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:17/13:03

13:19/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

13:59/13:55

14:03/14:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:34/14:45

14:47/14:47

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:23/15:25

15:30/15:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:07/18:05

18:15/18:15

68 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

18:55/18:43

18:57/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

20:56/22:00

22:05/22:05

69 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:02/00:05

00:16/00:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:52/03:00

03:10/03:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 10

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:28/04:21

04:31/04:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

05:15/05:11

05:18/05:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:06/06:15

06:20/06:20

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

06:52/06:51

06:54/06:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:18/07:18

07:20/07:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:00/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 10 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 08:10 12-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

23:25/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:55/23:52

23:57/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:55/01:36

01:58/01:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

02:17/02:01

02:22/02:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:06/02:57

03:21/03:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:07/03:34

04:10/03:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:56/04:26

05:01/04:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:19/08:10

08:33/08:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

10:58/10:48

11:01/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:48/11:45

11:58/11:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:15/13:03

13:17/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

13:55/13:55

14:00/14:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:31/14:45

14:47/14:47

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:13/15:25

15:30/15:30

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:02/18:05

18:31/18:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:04/18:43

19:06/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:23/22:00

22:05/22:05

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:12/00:05

00:22/00:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:07/03:00

03:22/03:10

10

-

3

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:28/04:21

04:35/04:23

2

-

3

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

05:18/05:11

05:25/05:13

2

-

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:22/06:15

06:32/06:20

5

-

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

06:58/06:51

07:05/06:53

2

-

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:25/07:18

07:32/07:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:27/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 05 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 08:15 07-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

23:25/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:52/23:52

23:55/23:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:39/01:36

01:41/01:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

02:00/02:01

02:03/02:03

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:02/02:57

03:05/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:48/03:34

03:50/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:29/04:26

04:40/04:36

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:25/08:10

08:39/08:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

10:58/10:48

11:00/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:58/11:45

12:10/11:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:27/13:03

13:30/13:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

14:13/13:55

14:22/14:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:50/14:45

14:52/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:17/15:25

15:31/15:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:06/18:05

18:32/18:15

26 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:03/18:43

19:05/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

20:50/22:00

22:05/22:05

75 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10

On Time

3

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:21/04:21

04:23/04:23

2

On Time

3

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2

On Time

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

06:51/06:51

06:53/06:53

2

On Time

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:18/07:18

07:20/07:20

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:20/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 03 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 08:07 05-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

23:25/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:55/23:52

23:57/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:32/01:36

01:40/01:38

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:56/02:01

02:03/02:03

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:03/02:57

03:05/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:53/03:34

03:54/03:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:41/04:26

04:50/04:36

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:24/08:10

08:34/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:01/10:48

11:03/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:50/11:45

12:01/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:10/13:03

13:14/13:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

13:55/13:55

14:00/14:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:31/14:45

14:47/14:47

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:18/15:25

15:30/15:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:50/18:05

18:30/18:15

40 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:03/18:43

19:05/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

22:20/22:00

22:25/22:05

5

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:25/00:05

00:30/00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:20/03:00

03:30/03:10

10

-

3

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:41/04:21

04:43/04:23

2

-

3

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

05:31/05:11

05:33/05:13

2

-

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:35/06:15

06:40/06:20

5

-

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:11/06:51

07:13/06:53

2

-

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:38/07:18

07:40/07:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:40/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09041 / Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Special (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-09-19 2021-09-17 2021-09-12 2021-09-10 2021-09-05 2021-09-03 2021-08-29
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 23:52 1 min 1 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 2 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:36 13 min 0 min 21 min 19 min 3 min 0 min 5 min
Valsad (BL) 02:01 16 min 0 min 17 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
Surat (ST) 02:57 10 min 0 min 16 min 9 min 5 min 6 min 7 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 03:34 20 min 12 min 31 min 33 min 14 min 19 min 16 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:26 5 min 3 min 22 min 30 min 3 min 15 min 15 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 08:10 0 min 17 min 4 min 9 min 15 min 14 min 7 min
Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 10:48 10 min 3 min 14 min 10 min 10 min 13 min 10 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 11:45 0 min 40 min 6 min 3 min 13 min 5 min 18 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 13:03 0 min 28 min 14 min 12 min 24 min 7 min 32 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 13:55 0 min 37 min 4 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 26 min
Hindaun City (HAN) 14:45 0 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 12 min
Bayana Junction (BXN) 15:25 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 18:05 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Shamshabad Town (SSDT) 18:43 25 min 19 min 12 min 21 min 20 min 20 min 16 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 20 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 8 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 0 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 04:21 29 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 0 min
Mariahu (MAY) 05:11 21 min 0 min 4 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 7 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 0 min
Dodhi (DHE) 06:51 11 min 12 min 1 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 9 min
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 07:18 10 min 17 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 7 min
Ghazipur City (GCT) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Morbi - Wankaner DMU Special(09444) Departed from MORBI(MVI) at 13:05 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Wankaner Junction(WKR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Wankaner Junction

  • Barhara Kothi - Banmankhi DEMU Express Special(05237) Departed from Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Banmankhi Junction

  • Pratapnagar - Kevadiya MEMU Express Special(09109) Departed from Pratapnagar•(PRTN) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kevadiya

  • Sahibganj - Barharwa Express Special(05412) Departed from Sahibganj(SBG) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Barharwa Junction(BHW) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Barharwa Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Sitamarhi DEMU Express Special(05213) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 11:41 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palwal - Ghaziabad Express Special(04439) Departed from Palwal(PWL) at 10:56 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Ghaziabad Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special(09348) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Churu DEMU Special(04831) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Churu Junction

  • Etawah - Gwalior Unreserved Special(01888) Departed from Etawah Junction(ETW) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Bhusaval - Nandurbar Passenger Special(09078) Departed from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Nandurbar(NDB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Nandurbar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival