Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09032/

Check the current running status of 09032/Yoga Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09032 / Yoga Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Aug 2022 13:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

17:46

17:48

2

-

1

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

18:13

18:15

2

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

19:24

19:26

2

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

19:35

19:40

5

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

22:00

22:25

25

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:11

23:13

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

23:34

23:36

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

01:14

01:17

3

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

02:02

02:07

5

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

02:59

03:02

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

03:35

03:45

10

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:31

04:33

2

-

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Haripur (HP)

07:35

07:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

08:05

08:07

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

09:16

09:18

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

09:33

09:35

2

-

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

09:50

09:52

2

-

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

10:21

10:23

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:05

11:15

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:06

12:08

2

-

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

12:48

12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

13:14

13:16

2

-

2

N.A

Kalol Junction (KLL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

14:18

14:20

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

15:00

15:02

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

15:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT)(20813) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT)(15653) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Jalpaiguri Capital Express(13246) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:46 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Pune - Solapur Intercity SF Express(12169) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival