Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09031/

Check the current running status of 09031/Yoga Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09031 / Yoga Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 09:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin

10:50

-

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

11:05

11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

11:33

11:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kalol Junction (KLL)

11:56

11:58

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

12:52

12:54

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

14:55

15:05

10

-

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

15:39

15:41

2

-

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

20:25

20:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

21:45

21:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

00:07

00:12

5

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

01:07

01:10

3

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

02:50

02:55

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

03:46

03:48

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

04:50

05:05

15

-

2

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

05:19

05:21

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

05:56

05:58

2

-

2

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

06:25

06:27

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:48

06:53

5

-

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

06:57

06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

07:14

07:16

2

-

2

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

08:16

08:18

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

09:56

09:58

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

10:34

10:36

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

11:18

11:23

5

-

2

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Express(14727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 20:06 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Chittoor 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Indore Weekly SF Express(20935) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16630) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ayodhya Cantt. Express(14206) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Ayodhya Cantt 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (PT)(12113) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Nagpur Junction