Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08451/

Check the current running status of 08451/Tapaswini Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08451 / Tapaswini Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 03 Dec 2022 08:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bano (BANO)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

19:12

19:20

8

-

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

22:05

22:25

20

-

1

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Boinda (BONA)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

01:11

01:16

5

-

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

01:30

01:50

20

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

04:10

04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:35

04:40

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shraddha Sethu Express(22614) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 23:10 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 333 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15658) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 244 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Guwahati Express (PT)(15612) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express (PT)(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 21:55 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • Palamu Express(13347) Departed from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Indore - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(12228) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 21:02 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silambu SF Express (PT)(20681) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:25 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: On Time Arrived Sengottai

  • Jammu Mail(14033) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:08 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:56 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Vananchal Express (PT)(13403) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-12-03 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction