Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08451/

Check the current running status of 08451/Tapaswini Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08451 / Tapaswini Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 08:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bano (BANO)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

19:12

19:20

8

-

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

22:05

22:25

20

-

1

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Boinda (BONA)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

01:11

01:16

5

-

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

01:30

01:50

20

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

04:10

04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:35

04:40

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express (Via Sagauli)(14015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 22:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 203 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(19092) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(16228) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction