Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08034/

Check the current running status of 08034/Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Weekly SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08034 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Weekly SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 19:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:28

02:38

10

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

16:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06692) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Naharlagun

  • Swarna Rekha Express(13302) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Nagercoil - Kottayam Express(16366) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 13:01 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kottayam 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival