Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08034/

Check the current running status of 08034/Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Weekly SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08034 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Weekly SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 15:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:28

02:38

10

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

16:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Gomti Express(12419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 05:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Express(14029) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:26 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Okha 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(19313) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival