Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07639/

Check the current running status of 07639/Kacheguda - Akola Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07639 / Kacheguda - Akola Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 13:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

07:10

-

-

1

N.A

Sitafalmandi (STPD)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Bolarum (BMO)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Medchal (MED)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Wadiaram (WDR)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapalli (MZL)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akanapet (AKE)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

10:28

10:30

2

-

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Umri (UMRI)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

13:10

13:15

5

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

14:05

14:15

10

-

1

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

18:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express(13228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF Express(22163) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express(12991) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 06:00 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Pinakini SF Express(12711) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central InterCity SF Express(12680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central