Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07623/

Check the current running status of 07623/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07623 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 14:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

06:50

-

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

07:35

07:45

10

-

1

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:00

14:05

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:30

14:35

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

15:46

15:48

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:10

17:15

5

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:55

20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:50

21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:45

22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:35

00:55

20

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15

04:25

10

-

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

06:50

06:55

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

07:24

07:29

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

08:45

09:00

15

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

12:31

12:33

2

-

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

13:35

13:45

10

-

2

N.A

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

17:28

17:30

2

-

2

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

18:02

18:04

2

-

2

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

19:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 11:00 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Jaynagar - Rourkela Express(18106) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 19:32 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Rourkela Junction(ROU) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Rourkela Junction

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Puri 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 05:47 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction