Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07424/

Check the current running status of 07424/New Delhi - Yadgir Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07424 / New Delhi - Yadgir Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 07:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

03:25

03:27

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

05:15

05:25

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

10:05

10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:20

14:25

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:30

20:35

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

05:00

05:25

25

-

3

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

08:40

08:45

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

10:35

10:40

5

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

11:35

11:40

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

12:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12674) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 22:11 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12229) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Express(17302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at 21:06 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mahal Superfast Express (PT)(22624) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mandore Superfast Express (PT)(22996) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Cocanada AC SF Express(12775) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 20:10 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express(12560) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival