Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07419/

Check the current running status of 07419/Tirupati - Vasco-Da-Gama Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07419 / Tirupati - Vasco-Da-Gama Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 21:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

11:40

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:58

12:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:33

13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

19:10

19:12

2

-

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

23:24

23:26

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

00:07

00:08

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Castle Rock (CLR)

01:30

01:40

10

-

2

N.A

Kulem (QLM)

03:20

03:25

5

-

2

N.A

Kudchade (SVM)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Vasco-da-Gama (VSG)

05:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Rewa - Jabalpur Express(11706) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 14:10 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express(18183) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Purna Express(17647) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Purna Junction(PAU) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Purna Junction

  • Barbil - Puri Express(18415) Departed from Barbil(BBN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tulsi Express (PT)(22130) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express(12221) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)(11018) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Villupuram SF Express (PT)(22605) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival