Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07395/

Check the current running status of 07395/Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07395 / Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 May 2022 18:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

05:05

05:10

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:27

06:30

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

09:49

09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

10:09

10:10

1

-

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:19

10:20

1

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:29

10:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

10:44

10:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

11:37

11:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

13:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Express (PT)(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 14:46 on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Goa Sampark Kranti Express(12449) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:41 on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived MURKEONGSELEK

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival