Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07355/

Check the current running status of 07355/SSS Hubballi - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Special (via Yesvantpur) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07355 / SSS Hubballi - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Special (via Yesvantpur)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 15:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:30

01:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

02:35

02:37

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:45

05:15

30

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

07:05

07:07

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

09:18

09:20

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:08

10:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

11:03

11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

11:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at 06:06 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Express (UnReserved)(16731) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived TIRUCHENDUR

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 04:46 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Manihari 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • Simhadri Express(17240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:40 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival