Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07324/

Check the current running status of 07324/Varanasi - SSS Hubballi Weekly Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07324 / Varanasi - SSS Hubballi Weekly Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 09:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:01

02:03

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

06:00

06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:18

07:20

2

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

08:18

08:20

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:00

10:10

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

12:43

12:45

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:25

17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

18:18

18:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

21:33

21:35

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:01

00:05

4

-

3

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:00

03:05

5

-

3

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

05:10

05:15

5

-

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

06:29

06:30

1

-

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:23

07:25

2

-

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

07:50

07:51

1

-

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15614) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22955) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12182) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:15 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 265 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 12:48 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Kacheri

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17063) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction