Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07318/Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special

Check the current running status of 07318/Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special which runs between DR to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07318 / Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special(DR - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 21:52 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/20:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:54/20:48

20:56/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:32/21:28

21:33/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:09/22:05

22:11/22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

22:52/22:48

22:53/22:50

1 min

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

23:54/23:50

23:58/23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

03:51/03:47

03:53/03:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:06/05:02

05:08/05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:49/05:45

05:53/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:21/06:17

06:21/06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

06:38/06:34

06:38/06:35

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:02/06:58

07:03/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:19/08:15

08:23/08:20

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:18/09:14

09:19/09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:00/09:56

10:00/09:57

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:38/10:34

10:39/10:36

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:39/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 21:43 22-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/20:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:54/20:48

20:56/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:32/21:28

21:33/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:15/22:05

22:18/22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

22:58/22:48

23:00/22:50

2 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:00/23:50

00:05/23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

03:57/03:47

04:00/03:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:12/05:02

05:15/05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:55/05:45

06:00/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:27/06:17

06:28/06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

06:44/06:34

06:45/06:35

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:08/06:58

07:10/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:25/08:15

08:30/08:20

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:24/09:14

09:26/09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:06/09:56

10:07/09:57

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:44/10:34

10:46/10:36

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:45/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 21:49 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/20:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:54/20:48

20:56/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:32/21:28

21:33/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:18/22:05

22:18/22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:01/22:48

23:00/22:50

-1 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:03/23:50

00:05/23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:00/03:47

04:00/03:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:15/05:02

05:15/05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:58/05:45

06:00/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:30/06:17

06:28/06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

06:47/06:34

06:45/06:35

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:11/06:58

07:10/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:28/08:15

08:30/08:20

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:27/09:14

09:26/09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:09/09:56

10:07/09:57

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:47/10:34

10:46/10:36

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:48/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 22:18 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

20:27/20:25

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/20:48

20:50/20:50

27208280 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:42/21:28

21:44/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:19/22:05

22:22/22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:02/22:48

23:04/22:50

2 min

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:04/23:50

00:09/23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:01/03:47

04:04/03:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:16/05:02

05:19/05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:59/05:45

06:04/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:31/06:17

06:32/06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

06:48/06:34

06:49/06:35

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:12/06:58

07:14/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:29/08:15

08:34/08:20

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:28/09:14

09:30/09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:10/09:56

10:11/09:57

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:48/10:34

10:50/10:36

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:49/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 22:18 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

20:26/20:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:51/20:48

20:52/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

22:01/21:28

22:06/21:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 6

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:38/22:05

22:44/22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:21/22:48

23:26/22:50

5 min

Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:23/23:50

00:31/23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:20/03:47

04:26/03:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:35/05:02

05:41/05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:18/05:45

06:26/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:50/06:17

06:54/06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

07:07/06:34

07:11/06:35

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:31/06:58

07:36/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:48/08:15

08:56/08:20

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:47/09:14

09:52/09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:29/09:56

10:33/09:57

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:07/10:34

11:12/10:36

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:08/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 21:37 18-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/20:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:51/20:48

20:52/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:34/21:28

21:46/21:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 6

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:11/22:05

22:14/22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

22:54/22:48

22:56/22:50

2 min

Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

23:56/23:50

00:01/23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

03:53/03:47

03:56/03:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:08/05:02

05:11/05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:51/05:45

05:56/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:23/06:17

06:24/06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

06:40/06:34

06:41/06:35

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:04/06:58

07:06/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:21/08:15

08:26/08:20

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:20/09:14

09:22/09:16

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:02/09:56

10:03/09:57

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:40/10:34

10:42/10:36

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:41/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 07318 / Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-23 2021-09-22 2021-09-21 2021-09-20 2021-09-19 2021-09-18 2021-09-17
Dadar Central (DR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Thane (TNA) 20:48 6 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 21:28 4 min 4 min 4 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 22:05 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Lonavala (LNL) 22:48 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 23:50 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Karad (KRD) 03:47 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Sangli (SLI) 05:02 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 05:45 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Kudachi (KUD) 06:17 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Raybag (RBG) 06:34 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 06:58 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Belagavi (BGM) 08:15 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Londa Junction (LD) 09:14 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 09:56 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
Dharwad (DWR) 10:34 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 11:35 4 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 33 min 6 min 5 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)(02503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly SF Special(04695) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Special(04229) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya Special (via Mayiladuturai)(06191) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:01 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Dayodaya Special(02281) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Special(02996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Basava Express Special(07308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Special(01448) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:10 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Special (PT)(02142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Special(02716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded