Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07269/

Check the current running status of 07269/Guntur - Kacheguda DEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07269 / Guntur - Kacheguda DEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guntur Junction,GNT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 14:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Perecherla (PRCA)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Phirangipuram (PPM)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vinukonda (VKN)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kurichedu (KCD)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Donakonda (DKD)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Cumbum (CBM)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Giddalur (GID)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Diguvametta (DMT)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gazulapalli (GZL)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

11:40

11:45

5

-

1

N.A

Betamcherla (BMH)

12:41

12:42

1

-

1

N.A

Rangapuram (RGM)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

13:20

13:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bogolu (BVO)

13:36

13:40

4

-

1

N.A

Veldurti (VDI)

13:46

13:50

4

-

1

N.A

Ulindakonda (UKD)

13:59

14:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dupadu (DUU)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kotla (KOLA)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Alampur Road (ALPR)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (SBBJ)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Manopad (MOA)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Itikyala (IKI)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Peddadinne (PDNA)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Poodoor (PDO)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Arepalli Halt (ARPL)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjakolu (AJK)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Wanaparti Road (WPR)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Konnur (KONN)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kurumurthi (KXI)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kaukuntla (KQQ)

16:57

17:05

8

-

1

N.A

Devarkadra Junction (DKC)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kotakadra (KTKA)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Manyamkonda (MQN)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar Town Halt (MHBT)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Yenugonda (YNG)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Divitipalli (DTP)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gollapalli (GLY)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ranga Reddy Guda (RRGA)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Balanagar (BABR)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Falaknuma (FM)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express(12198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction