Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07248/

Check the current running status of 07248/Dharmavaram - Narsapur Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07248 / Dharmavaram - Narsapur Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction,DMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 May 2022 03:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

22:43

22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

23:23

23:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:15

01:25

10

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

02:20

02:25

5

-

2

N.A

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Viravasaram (VVM)

03:48

03:50

2

-

2

N.A

Palakollu (PKO)

04:23

04:25

2

-

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

05:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:27 on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 82 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Ajmer - Mysuru Express(16209) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Tatanagar - Ernakulam Express (PT)(18189) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 18:00 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 258 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 15:46 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur