Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07230/

Check the current running status of 07230/Sabari Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07230 / Sabari Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 13:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

12:20

-

-

1

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Piduguralla (PGRL)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

17:00

17:10

10

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

00:59

01:00

1

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Morappur (MAP)

03:54

03:55

1

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

08:02

08:05

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

09:17

09:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

10:40

10:55

15

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

11:32

11:35

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

12:23

12:25

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

14:27

14:30

3

-

2

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

14:51

14:52

1

-

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:01

15:02

1

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

15:12

15:14

2

-

2

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

15:26

15:27

1

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

2

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

16:04

16:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:47

16:50

3

-

2

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

17:21

17:22

1

-

2

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

18:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:46 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Etawah Express(19811) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:50 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Shabd Bhedi Express(22324) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:01 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Bareilly Express(14235) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival