Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07211/

Check the current running status of 07211/Kondaveedu Express Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07211 / Kondaveedu Express Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 13:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin

15:50

-

-

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:20

17:35

15

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

1

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Cumbum (CBM)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Giddalur (GID)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:30

23:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:24

02:25

1

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

03:21

03:25

4

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:30

05:32

2

-

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

05:54

05:55

1

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:41

06:43

2

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jabalpur - Rewa Express(11705) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express(22616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(22610) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mysuru - Talguppa Intercity Express(16206) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa

  • Pinakini SF Express(12711) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express(12180) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Barbil Jan Shatabdi Express(12021) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Barbil 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabdi Express(12015) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:10 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mysuru Shatabdi Express(12007) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival