Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07021/

Check the current running status of 07021/Hyderabad - Vasco-da-Gama Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07021 / Hyderabad - Vasco-da-Gama Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 21:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

16:50

17:35

45

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

19:55

20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

20:36

20:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

23:24

23:26

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Castle Rock (CLR)

01:25

01:35

10

-

2

N.A

Kulem (QLM)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kudchade (SVM)

02:34

02:36

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Vasco-da-Gama (VSG)

05:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at 15:41 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express(22672) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express(22988) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Golconda Express(17202) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Mandovi Express(10103) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express(22815) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19035) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival