Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06793/

Check the current running status of 06793/Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06793 / Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 19:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rameswaram (RMM)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

06:43

06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

09:19

09:20

1

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

12:50

13:10

20

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

15:33

15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:50

20:00

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:25

03:30

5

-

3

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

06:50

06:55

5

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:00

12:10

10

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:30

15:40

10

-

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:10

22:35

25

-

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

01:31

01:33

2

-

4

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

02:21

02:23

2

-

4

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

04:20

04:25

5

-

4

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

05:05

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 14:07 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express (UnReserved)(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 12:40 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Lucknow Jn - Mailani Express Special (UnReserved)(05088) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Mailani Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chopan - Ranchi Express (Via Barkakana) (UnReserved)(18614) Departed from Chopan(CPU) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Sindhudurg Express(10105) Departed from Diva Junction(DIVA) at 06:25 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lashkar SF Express (PT)(12162) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06692) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 13:09 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj