Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06589/

Check the current running status of 06589/Rani Chennamma Festival Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06589 / Rani Chennamma Festival Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 04:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

22:05

-

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:05

23:07

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

00:25

00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

01:12

01:14

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:35

05:45

10

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

08:01

08:02

1

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pachhapur (PCH)

09:13

09:14

1

-

2

N.A

Gokak Road (GKK)

09:33

09:34

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:44

09:46

2

-

2

N.A

Chikodi Road (CKR)

10:02

10:03

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

10:17

10:18

1

-

2

N.A

Chinchli (CNC)

10:30

10:31

1

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

10:41

10:42

1

-

2

N.A

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

10:51

10:52

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Clone SF Special(04654) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 664 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 23:10 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal Express(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT)(22668) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18409) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 19:05 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15611) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Punalur - Madurai Express (PT)(16730) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Silambu SF Express (PT)(20682) Departed from Sengottai(SCT) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore