Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06589/

Check the current running status of 06589/Rani Chennamma Festival Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06589 / Rani Chennamma Festival Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 00:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

22:05

-

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:05

23:07

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

00:25

00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

01:12

01:14

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:35

05:45

10

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

08:01

08:02

1

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pachhapur (PCH)

09:13

09:14

1

-

2

N.A

Gokak Road (GKK)

09:33

09:34

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:44

09:46

2

-

2

N.A

Chikodi Road (CKR)

10:02

10:03

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

10:17

10:18

1

-

2

N.A

Chinchli (CNC)

10:30

10:31

1

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

10:41

10:42

1

-

2

N.A

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

10:51

10:52

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Manuguru Superfast Express(12745) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:45 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Manuguru(MUGR) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Manuguru

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:25 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger(18236) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT)(12657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:05 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:11 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival